Train K1538/K1539 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1538/K1539 Travel Time 49h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-南京(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 南京 Train Types Fast train Distance 3837Km
Arr. Time 22:06 Dep. Time 23:45 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY976/US$144
Lower bunk CNY1019/US$150
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY615US$90
Middle bunk CNY638/US$94
Lower bunk CNY660/US$97
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY365/US$54
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1538/K1539 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 22:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1538/K1539 2 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 00:01 00:10 1h55m 145 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1538/K1539 3 ShanShan (鄯善) 01:32 01:41 3h26m 293 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1538/K1539 4 HaMi (哈密) 04:23 04:42 6h17m 556 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1538/K1539 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 08:16 08:22 10h10m 877 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1538/K1539 6 YuMen (玉门) 10:21 10:23 12h15m 1042 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1538/K1539 7 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 11:59 12:07 13h53m 1174 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1538/K1539 8 ZhangYe (张掖) 14:33 14:41 16h27m 1397 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1538/K1539 9 JinChang (金昌) 16:35 16:41 18h29m 1567 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1538/K1539 10 WuWei (武威) 17:32 17:38 19h26m 1641 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1538/K1539 11 WuWeiNan (武威南) 17:53 17:55 19h47m 1654 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1538/K1539 12 LanZhou (兰州) 21:11 21:29 23h5m 1944 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1538/K1539 13 DingXi (定西) 22:45 22:48 24h39m 2062 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1538/K1539 14 LongXi (陇西) 23:41 23:44 25h35m 2146 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1538/K1539 15 TianShui (天水) 01:48 01:57 27h42m 2292 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1538/K1539 16 BaoJi (宝鸡) 04:35 04:43 30h29m 2447 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K1538/K1539 17 XianYang (咸阳) 06:13 06:16 32h7m 2597 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K1538/K1539 18 XiAn (西安) 06:40 06:50 32h34m 2620 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K1538/K1539 19 TongGuan (潼关) 08:33 08:37 34h27m 2755 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K1538/K1539 20 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 09:57 09:59 35h51m 2862 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K1538/K1539 21 SanMenXia (三门峡) 10:23 10:25 36h17m 2885 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K1538/K1539 22 ShengChi (渑池) 11:16 11:19 37h10m 2938 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K1538/K1539 23 LuoYang (洛阳) 12:14 12:19 38h8m 3007 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K1538/K1539 24 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:54 14:18 39h48m 3131 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
K1538/K1539 25 KaiFeng (开封) 15:04 15:09 40h58m 3203 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K1538/K1539 26 LanKao (兰考) 15:37 15:42 41h31m 3246 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K1538/K1539 27 MinQuan (民权) 16:05 16:09 41h59m 3282 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K1538/K1539 28 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 16:24 16:28 42h18m 3299 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K1538/K1539 29 ShangQiu (商丘) 16:56 17:05 42h50m 3334 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K1538/K1539 30 YuChengXian (虞城县) 17:25 17:30 43h19m 3354 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K1538/K1539 31 DangShan (砀山) 17:56 18:01 43h50m 3397 US$49US$83/86/89US$132/138
K1538/K1539 32 XuZhou (徐州) 19:14 19:40 45h8m 3480 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
K1538/K1539 33 BangBu (蚌埠) 21:29 21:38 47h23m 3644 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
K1538/K1539 34 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 22:56 23:01 48h50m 3771 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/148
K1538/K1539 35 NanJing (南京) 23:45 Final arrival 49h39m 3837 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150