Train K1538/K1539 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1538/K1539 Travel Time 50h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-南京(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 南京 Train Types Fast train Distance 3837Km
Arr. Time 21:11 Dep. Time 23:45 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY976/US$144
Lower bunk CNY1019/US$150
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY615US$90
Middle bunk CNY638/US$94
Lower bunk CNY660/US$97
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY365/US$54
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1538/K1539 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 21:11 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1538/K1539 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 21:27 21:35 16m 9 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K1538/K1539 3 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 23:24 23:30 2h13m 145 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1538/K1539 4 ShanShan (鄯善) 01:06 01:13 3h55m 293 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1538/K1539 5 HaMi (哈密) 04:08 04:27 6h57m 556 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1538/K1539 6 LiuYuan (柳园) 08:20 08:30 11h9m 877 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1538/K1539 7 YuMen (玉门) 10:21 10:23 13h10m 1042 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1538/K1539 8 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 11:59 12:07 14h48m 1174 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1538/K1539 9 ZhangYe (张掖) 14:33 14:41 17h22m 1397 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1538/K1539 10 JinChang (金昌) 16:35 16:41 19h24m 1567 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1538/K1539 11 WuWei (武威) 17:32 17:38 20h21m 1641 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1538/K1539 12 WuWeiNan (武威南) 17:53 17:55 20h42m 1654 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1538/K1539 13 LanZhou (兰州) 21:11 21:29 24h0m 1944 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1538/K1539 14 DingXi (定西) 22:45 22:48 25h34m 2062 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1538/K1539 15 LongXi (陇西) 23:41 23:44 26h30m 2146 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1538/K1539 16 TianShui (天水) 01:48 01:57 28h37m 2292 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1538/K1539 17 BaoJi (宝鸡) 04:35 04:43 31h24m 2447 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K1538/K1539 18 XianYang (咸阳) 06:13 06:16 33h2m 2597 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K1538/K1539 19 XiAn (西安) 06:40 06:50 33h29m 2620 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K1538/K1539 20 TongGuan (潼关) 08:33 08:37 35h22m 2755 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K1538/K1539 21 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 09:57 09:59 36h46m 2862 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K1538/K1539 22 SanMenXia (三门峡) 10:23 10:25 37h12m 2885 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K1538/K1539 23 ShengChi (渑池) 11:16 11:19 38h5m 2938 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K1538/K1539 24 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:54 14:20 40h43m 3131 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
K1538/K1539 25 KaiFeng (开封) 15:06 15:10 41h55m 3203 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K1538/K1539 26 LanKao (兰考) 15:38 15:42 42h27m 3246 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K1538/K1539 27 MinQuan (民权) 16:05 16:10 42h54m 3282 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K1538/K1539 28 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 16:25 16:32 43h14m 3299 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K1538/K1539 29 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:00 17:07 43h49m 3334 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K1538/K1539 30 YuChengXian (虞城县) 17:27 17:30 44h16m 3354 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K1538/K1539 31 DangShan (砀山) 17:58 18:01 44h47m 3397 US$49US$83/86/89US$132/138
K1538/K1539 32 XuZhou (徐州) 19:14 19:40 46h3m 3480 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
K1538/K1539 33 BangBu (蚌埠) 21:22 21:34 48h11m 3644 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
K1538/K1539 34 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 22:52 23:01 49h41m 3771 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/148
K1538/K1539 35 NanJing (南京) 23:45 Final arrival 50h34m 3837 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150