Train K1540/K1537 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1540/K1537 Travel Time 48h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Fast train Distance 3828Km
Arr. Time 14:28 Dep. Time 15:08 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY976/US$144
Lower bunk CNY1019/US$150
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY615US$90
Middle bunk CNY638/US$94
Lower bunk CNY660/US$97
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY365/US$54
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1540/K1537 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 14:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 2 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 15:19 15:22 51m 57 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 3 BangBu (蚌埠) 16:52 17:00 2h24m 184 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 4 XuZhou (徐州) 18:46 19:23 4h18m 348 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 5 DangShan (砀山) 20:45 20:49 6h17m 431 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 6 YuChengXian (虞城县) 21:21 21:29 6h53m 474 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:44 21:48 7h16m 494 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 8 KaiFeng (开封) 23:14 23:17 8h46m 625 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 00:03 00:11 9h35m 697 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 10 LuoYang (洛阳) 01:43 01:49 11h15m 821 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 11 XiAn (西安) 06:50 07:08 16h22m 1208 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 12 XingPing (兴平) 07:39 07:41 17h11m 1254 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 13 WuGong (武功) 08:00 08:18 17h32m 1281 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 14 BaoJi (宝鸡) 09:27 09:33 18h59m 1381 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 15 TianShui (天水) 11:16 11:22 20h48m 1536 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 16 LongXi (陇西) 12:56 12:59 22h28m 1682 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 17 LanZhou (兰州) 15:22 15:40 24h54m 1884 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 18 WuWei (武威) 19:11 19:17 28h43m 2187 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 19 JinChang (金昌) 20:00 20:06 29h32m 2261 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 20 ZhangYe (张掖) 21:59 22:05 31h31m 2431 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 21 JiuQuan (酒泉) 00:16 00:21 33h48m 2632 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 22 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 00:40 00:48 34h12m 2654 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 23 YuMen (玉门) 02:31 02:35 36h3m 2786 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 24 LiuYuan (柳园) 05:09 05:19 38h41m 2951 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 25 HaMi (哈密) 08:36 08:52 42h8m 3272 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 26 ShanShan (鄯善) 11:29 11:35 45h1m 3535 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 27 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 13:02 13:08 46h34m 3683 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 28 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 14:45 14:53 48h17m 3828 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1540/K1537 29 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 15:08 Final arrival 48h40m 3828 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0