Train K1546/K1547 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1546/K1547 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-佳木斯(0day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3840Km
Arr. Time 21:43 Dep. Time 04:45 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY976/US$144
Lower bunk CNY1019/US$150
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY615US$90
Middle bunk CNY638/US$94
Lower bunk CNY660/US$97
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY365/US$54
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1546/K1547 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 21:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1546/K1547 2 WuYiShan (武夷山) 03:37 03:52 5h54m 304 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1546/K1547 3 GuiXi (贵溪) 08:35 08:45 10h52m 406 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1546/K1547 4 YingTan (鹰潭) 09:02 09:15 11h19m 474 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1546/K1547 5 XiangTang (向塘) 10:40 10:53 12h57m 590 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1546/K1547 6 NanChang (南昌) 11:15 11:36 13h32m 618 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1546/K1547 7 JiuJiang (九江) 13:05 13:11 15h22m 765 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1546/K1547 8 XiShui (浠水) 14:34 14:37 16h51m 892 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1546/K1547 9 MaCheng (麻城) 15:38 15:44 17h55m 988 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1546/K1547 10 HuangChuan (潢川) 16:58 17:01 19h15m 1108 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1546/K1547 11 FuYang (阜阳) 18:18 18:46 20h35m 1224 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1546/K1547 12 BoZhou (亳州) 19:55 19:59 22h12m 1316 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1546/K1547 13 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 20:43 20:46 23h0m 1392 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1546/K1547 14 HeZe (菏泽) 21:51 22:09 24h8m 1497 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1546/K1547 15 LiaoCheng (聊城) 23:37 23:48 25h54m 1653 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1546/K1547 16 HengShui (衡水) 01:31 01:37 27h48m 1805 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1546/K1547 17 TianJin (天津) 04:51 04:59 31h8m 2074 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1546/K1547 18 TangShan (唐山) 06:33 06:37 32h50m 2197 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1546/K1547 19 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 08:43 08:49 35h0m 2370 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K1546/K1547 20 SuiZhong (绥中) 09:31 09:33 35h48m 2435 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K1546/K1547 21 JinZhou (锦州) 10:55 11:00 37h12m 2554 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K1546/K1547 22 DaHuShan (大虎山) 12:04 12:14 38h21m 2660 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K1546/K1547 23 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 13:47 13:55 40h4m 2787 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K1546/K1547 24 TieLing (铁岭) 14:36 14:48 40h53m 2854 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K1546/K1547 25 ChangTu (昌图) 15:54 16:04 42h11m 2919 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K1546/K1547 26 SiPing (四平) 16:43 16:46 43h0m 2972 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K1546/K1547 27 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 17:20 17:22 43h37m 3025 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K1546/K1547 28 ChangChun (长春) 18:05 18:15 44h22m 3087 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
K1546/K1547 29 DeHui (德惠) 19:29 19:31 45h46m 3168 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K1546/K1547 30 FuYu (扶余) 20:14 20:16 46h31m 3231 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K1546/K1547 31 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 22:10 22:47 48h27m 3330 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K1546/K1547 32 SuiHua (绥化) 00:05 00:14 50h22m 3446 US$49US$83/86/89US$132/138
K1546/K1547 33 TieLi (铁力) 01:20 01:23 51h37m 3548 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
K1546/K1547 34 NanCha (南岔) 02:58 03:02 53h15m 3675 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
K1546/K1547 35 TangYuan (汤原) 04:03 04:05 54h20m 3790 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/148
K1546/K1547 36 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 04:45 Final arrival 55h2m 3840 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150