Train K1548/K1545 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1548/K1545 Travel Time 51h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-福州(3day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 福州 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 10:34 Dep. Time 14:14 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY976/US$144
Lower bunk CNY1019/US$150
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY615US$90
Middle bunk CNY638/US$94
Lower bunk CNY660/US$97
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY365/US$54
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1548/K1545 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 10:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 2 SuiHua (绥化) 14:45 14:48 4h11m 382 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 3 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 16:05 16:31 5h31m 510 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 4 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 17:33 17:36 6h59m 570 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 5 DeHui (德惠) 18:44 18:46 8h10m 684 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 6 ChangChun (长春) 19:42 20:05 9h8m 765 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 7 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 20:43 20:45 10h9m 827 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 8 ChangTu (昌图) 22:00 22:02 11h26m 933 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 9 TieLing (铁岭) 22:44 22:47 12h10m 998 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 10 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 23:39 23:59 13h5m 1065 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 11 JinZhou (锦州) 02:36 02:40 16h2m 1298 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 12 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 04:38 04:48 18h4m 1482 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 13 TangShan (唐山) 06:58 07:02 20h24m 1655 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 14 TianJin (天津) 08:42 09:10 22h8m 1778 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 15 BaZhou (霸州) 10:33 10:35 23h59m 1865 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 16 RenQiu (任丘) 11:20 11:22 24h46m 1920 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 17 SuNing (肃宁) 11:49 11:51 25h15m 1961 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 18 ShenZhou (深州) 12:23 12:25 25h49m 2012 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 19 HengShui (衡水) 12:55 13:07 26h21m 2047 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 20 ZaoQiang (枣强) 13:28 13:31 26h54m 2078 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 21 QingHeCheng (清河城) 14:05 14:07 27h31m 2127 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 22 LiaoCheng (聊城) 15:00 15:12 28h26m 2199 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 23 TaiQian (台前) 15:47 15:49 29h13m 2257 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 24 HeZe (菏泽) 16:47 16:52 30h13m 2355 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 25 FuYang (阜阳) 19:45 20:07 33h11m 2628 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 26 HuangChuan (潢川) 21:28 21:31 34h54m 2744 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 27 XinXian (新县) 22:07 22:10 35h33m 2804 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 28 MaCheng (麻城) 22:49 22:59 36h15m 2864 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 29 JiuJiang (九江) 01:17 01:32 38h43m 3087 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 30 YingTan (鹰潭) 04:37 04:47 42h3m 3378 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 31 WuYiShan (武夷山) 08:22 08:31 45h48m 3548 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 32 JianYang (建阳) 09:17 09:23 46h43m 3600 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 33 JianOu (建瓯) 10:04 10:12 47h30m 3646 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 34 NanPingNan (南平南) 11:13 11:23 48h39m 3697 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 35 GuTian (古田) 12:28 12:31 49h54m 3757 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1548/K1545 36 FuZhou (福州) 14:14 Final arrival 51h40m 3852 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0