Train K155 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1558/K1555(南宁-上海)  K1556/K1557(上海-南宁)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K155 Travel Time 38h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-昆明(3day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 昆明 Train Types Fast train Distance 2683Km
Arr. Time 16:23 Dep. Time 07:09 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY747.5/US$110
Lower bunk CNY780.5/US$115
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K155 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 16:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K155 2 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 17:44 17:51 1h21m 78 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K155 3 WuHu (芜湖) 18:36 18:42 2h13m 125 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K155 4 XuanCheng (宣城) 19:36 19:45 3h13m 189 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K155 5 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 22:00 22:07 5h37m 321 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K155 6 HuangShan (黄山) 23:08 23:13 6h45m 371 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K155 7 JingDeZhen (景德镇) 01:50 01:58 9h27m 538 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K155 8 YingTan (鹰潭) 03:58 04:18 11h35m 696 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K155 9 YiChun (宜春) 07:12 07:15 14h49m 996 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K155 10 PingXiang (萍乡) 07:59 08:02 15h36m 1067 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K155 11 LiLing (醴陵) 08:28 08:31 16h5m 1106 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K155 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 09:06 09:23 16h43m 1148 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K155 13 XiangTan (湘潭) 09:48 09:53 17h25m 1174 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K155 14 LouDi (娄底) 11:00 11:06 18h37m 1273 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K155 15 XinHua (新化) 12:24 12:27 20h1m 1366 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K155 16 HuaiHua (怀化) 15:15 15:30 22h52m 1588 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K155 17 YuPing (玉屏) 17:27 17:33 25h4m 1708 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K155 18 KaiLi (凯里) 19:35 19:41 27h12m 1857 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K155 19 GuiYang (贵阳) 22:17 22:50 29h54m 2045 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K155 20 LiuZhi (六枝) 00:50 00:56 32h27m 2198 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K155 21 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 02:32 02:44 34h9m 2294 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K155 22 XuanWei (宣威) 04:18 04:24 35h55m 2425 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K155 23 QuJing (曲靖) 05:23 05:30 37h0m 2526 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K155 24 KunMing (昆明) 07:09 Final arrival 38h46m 2683 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0