Train K155 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1555/K1558(南宁-上海)  K1557/K1556(上海-南宁)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K155 Travel Time 38h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-昆明(3day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2683Km
Arr. Time 16:23 Dep. Time 07:03 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY747.5/US$105
Lower bunk CNY780.5/US$110
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$71
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K155 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 16:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K155 2 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 17:44 17:50 1h21m 78 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K155 3 WuHu (芜湖) 18:36 18:42 2h13m 125 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K155 4 XuanCheng (宣城) 19:36 19:40 3h13m 189 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K155 5 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 22:00 22:07 5h37m 321 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K155 6 HuangShan (黄山) 23:08 23:13 6h45m 371 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K155 7 JingDeZhen (景德镇) 01:45 01:51 9h22m 538 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K155 8 YingTan (鹰潭) 03:54 04:13 11h31m 696 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K155 9 XinYu (新余) 06:34 06:37 14h11m 942 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K155 10 YiChun (宜春) 07:12 07:15 14h49m 996 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K155 11 PingXiang (萍乡) 07:59 08:02 15h36m 1067 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K155 12 LiLing (醴陵) 08:34 08:38 16h11m 1106 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K155 13 ZhuZhou (株洲) 09:06 09:16 16h43m 1148 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K155 14 XiangTan (湘潭) 09:41 09:47 17h18m 1174 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K155 15 LouDi (娄底) 10:54 11:00 18h31m 1273 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K155 16 XinHua (新化) 12:22 12:25 19h59m 1366 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K155 17 HuaiHua (怀化) 15:14 15:30 22h51m 1588 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K155 18 YuPing (玉屏) 17:27 17:33 25h4m 1708 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K155 19 KaiLi (凯里) 19:35 19:41 27h12m 1857 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K155 20 GuiYang (贵阳) 22:17 22:50 29h54m 2045 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K155 21 LiuZhi (六枝) 00:41 00:47 32h18m 2198 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K155 22 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 02:23 02:44 34h0m 2294 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K155 23 XuanWei (宣威) 04:18 04:24 35h55m 2425 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K155 24 QuJing (曲靖) 05:23 05:29 37h0m 2526 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K155 25 KunMing (昆明) 07:03 Final arrival 38h40m 2683 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110