Train K1555/K1558 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1555/K1558 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-上海(0day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 21:40 Dep. Time 06:13 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$94
Lower bunk CNY669/US$98
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$60
Middle bunk CNY421/US$62
Lower bunk CNY436/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1555/K1558 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 21:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1555/K1558 2 LiTang (黎塘) 23:20 23:32 1h40m 120 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1555/K1558 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 01:14 01:27 3h34m 223 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1555/K1558 4 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 03:41 03:51 6h1m 387 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1555/K1558 5 DongAnDong (东安东) 05:45 05:56 8h5m 565 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1555/K1558 6 YongZhou (永州) 06:22 06:37 8h42m 594 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1555/K1558 7 QiDong (祁东) 07:15 07:20 9h35m 656 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1555/K1558 8 HengYang (衡阳) 08:26 08:46 10h46m 730 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1555/K1558 9 HengShan (衡山) 09:18 09:21 11h38m 781 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1555/K1558 10 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:53 11:15 13h13m 864 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1555/K1558 11 PingXiang (萍乡) 12:14 12:20 14h34m 945 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1555/K1558 12 YiChun (宜春) 13:03 13:07 15h23m 1016 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1555/K1558 13 XinYu (新余) 13:42 13:46 16h2m 1070 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1555/K1558 14 ZhangShu (樟树) 14:33 14:37 16h53m 1146 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1555/K1558 15 FengCheng (丰城) 14:54 14:57 17h14m 1170 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1555/K1558 16 XiangTang (向塘) 15:22 15:55 17h42m 1203 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1555/K1558 17 NanChang (南昌) 16:17 16:45 18h37m 1231 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1555/K1558 18 JiuJiang (九江) 18:08 18:18 20h28m 1366 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1555/K1558 19 DongZhi (东至) 20:13 20:16 22h33m 1484 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1555/K1558 20 ChiZhou (池州) 21:05 21:10 23h25m 1556 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1555/K1558 21 TongLing (铜陵) 21:51 21:56 24h11m 1613 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1555/K1558 22 WuHu (芜湖) 23:58 00:04 26h18m 1691 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1555/K1558 23 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 00:48 00:52 27h8m 1738 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1555/K1558 24 NanJing (南京) 02:11 02:24 28h31m 1816 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1555/K1558 25 ZhenJiang (镇江) 03:04 03:09 29h24m 1904 US$31US$53/59/61US$84/89
K1555/K1558 26 WuXi (无锡) 04:16 04:21 30h36m 1991 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1555/K1558 27 SuZhou (苏州) 04:50 04:55 31h10m 2033 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1555/K1558 28 ShangHai (上海) 06:13 Final arrival 32h33m 2141 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98