Train K1555/K1558 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1555/K1558 Travel Time 31h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-上海(3day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 2141Km
Arr. Time 21:40 Dep. Time 05:23 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$90
Lower bunk CNY669/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$57
Middle bunk CNY421/US$59
Lower bunk CNY436/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1555/K1558 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 21:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1555/K1558 2 LiTang (黎塘) 23:09 23:20 1h29m 120 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1555/K1558 3 LaiBin (来宾) 00:05 00:10 2h25m 185 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1555/K1558 4 LiuZhou (柳州) 01:02 01:20 3h22m 223 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1555/K1558 5 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 03:40 03:50 6h0m 387 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1555/K1558 6 DongAnDong (东安东) 05:50 06:00 8h10m 565 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1555/K1558 7 YongZhou (永州) 06:22 06:37 8h42m 594 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1555/K1558 8 QiDong (祁东) 07:15 07:20 9h35m 656 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1555/K1558 9 HengYang (衡阳) 08:26 08:46 10h46m 730 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1555/K1558 10 HengShan (衡山) 09:18 09:21 11h38m 781 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1555/K1558 11 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:53 11:15 13h13m 864 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1555/K1558 12 PingXiang (萍乡) 12:14 12:20 14h34m 945 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1555/K1558 13 YiChun (宜春) 13:03 13:07 15h23m 1064 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1555/K1558 14 XinYu (新余) 13:42 13:46 16h2m 1070 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1555/K1558 15 ZhangShu (樟树) 14:33 14:37 16h53m 1146 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1555/K1558 16 FengCheng (丰城) 14:54 14:57 17h14m 1170 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1555/K1558 17 XiangTang (向塘) 15:22 15:25 17h42m 1203 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1555/K1558 18 NanChang (南昌) 15:47 16:12 18h7m 1231 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1555/K1558 19 JiuJiang (九江) 17:37 18:18 19h57m 1366 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1555/K1558 20 DongZhi (东至) 19:50 19:53 22h10m 1484 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1555/K1558 21 ChiZhou (池州) 20:42 20:47 23h2m 1556 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1555/K1558 22 TongLing (铜陵) 21:28 21:35 23h48m 1613 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1555/K1558 23 WuHu (芜湖) 23:09 23:15 25h29m 1691 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1555/K1558 24 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 23:55 00:00 26h15m 1738 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1555/K1558 25 NanJing (南京) 01:10 01:30 27h30m 1816 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1555/K1558 26 ZhenJiang (镇江) 02:10 02:14 28h30m 1904 US$30US$51/56/59US$81/85
K1555/K1558 27 ChangZhou (常州) 02:58 03:02 29h18m 1952 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1555/K1558 28 WuXi (无锡) 03:29 03:33 29h49m 1991 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1555/K1558 29 SuZhou (苏州) 04:02 04:06 30h22m 2033 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1555/K1558 30 ShangHai (上海) 05:23 Final arrival 31h43m 2141 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94