Train K1558/K1555 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1558/K1555 Travel Time 32h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-上海(3day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 21:40 Dep. Time 06:13 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$94
Lower bunk CNY669/US$98
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$60
Middle bunk CNY421/US$62
Lower bunk CNY436/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1558/K1555 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 21:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1558/K1555 2 LiTang (黎塘) 23:09 23:24 1h29m 120 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1558/K1555 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 01:02 01:15 3h22m 255 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1558/K1555 4 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 03:41 03:51 6h1m 419 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1558/K1555 5 DongAnDong (东安东) 05:45 05:56 8h5m 589 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1558/K1555 6 YongZhou (永州) 06:22 06:37 8h42m 618 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1558/K1555 7 QiDong (祁东) 07:15 07:20 9h35m 680 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1558/K1555 8 HengYang (衡阳) 08:26 08:46 10h46m 754 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1558/K1555 9 HengShan (衡山) 09:18 09:21 11h38m 805 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1558/K1555 10 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:54 11:15 13h14m 888 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1558/K1555 11 PingXiang (萍乡) 12:12 12:20 14h32m 969 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1558/K1555 12 YiChun (宜春) 13:03 13:08 15h23m 1040 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1558/K1555 13 XinYu (新余) 13:43 13:47 16h3m 1094 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1558/K1555 14 ZhangShu (樟树) 14:34 14:37 16h54m 1170 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1558/K1555 15 FengCheng (丰城) 14:54 14:57 17h14m 1194 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1558/K1555 16 XiangTang (向塘) 15:22 15:55 17h42m 1227 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1558/K1555 17 NanChang (南昌) 16:17 16:45 18h37m 1255 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1558/K1555 18 JiuJiang (九江) 18:08 18:18 20h28m 1390 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1558/K1555 19 DongZhi (东至) 20:13 20:16 22h33m 1508 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1558/K1555 20 ChiZhou (池州) 21:05 21:10 23h25m 1580 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1558/K1555 21 TongLing (铜陵) 21:51 21:56 24h11m 1637 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1558/K1555 22 WuHu (芜湖) 23:58 00:04 26h18m 1715 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1558/K1555 23 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 00:48 00:52 27h8m 1762 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1558/K1555 24 NanJing (南京) 02:11 02:25 28h31m 1840 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1558/K1555 25 ZhenJiang (镇江) 03:08 03:11 29h28m 1904 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1558/K1555 26 WuXi (无锡) 04:18 04:22 30h38m 2015 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1558/K1555 27 SuZhou (苏州) 04:50 05:00 31h10m 2057 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1558/K1555 28 ShangHai (上海) 06:13 Final arrival 32h33m 2141 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0