Train K156 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1561/K1564(合肥-南宁)  K1562/K1563(南宁-合肥)  K1565/K1568(大连-包头)  K1566/K1567(包头-大连)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K156 Travel Time 38h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-南京(3day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 南京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2683Km
Arr. Time 19:23 Dep. Time 09:48 Date of last update version 2020/7/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY747.5/US$105
Lower bunk CNY780.5/US$110
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$71
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K156 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 19:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K156 2 QuJing (曲靖) 20:57 21:03 1h34m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K156 3 XuanWei (宣威) 22:08 22:13 2h45m 258 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K156 4 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 23:43 23:49 4h20m 389 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K156 5 GuiYang (贵阳) 02:58 03:29 7h35m 638 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K156 6 KaiLi (凯里) 05:51 05:57 10h28m 826 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K156 7 YuPing (玉屏) 08:14 08:19 12h51m 975 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K156 8 HuaiHua (怀化) 09:56 10:11 14h33m 1095 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K156 9 XinHua (新化) 12:52 13:02 17h29m 1317 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K156 10 LianYuan (涟源) 13:45 13:48 18h22m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K156 11 LouDi (娄底) 14:26 14:32 19h3m 1410 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K156 12 XiangXiang (湘乡) 15:12 15:15 19h49m 1467 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K156 13 XiangTan (湘潭) 15:46 15:50 20h23m 1509 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K156 14 ZhuZhou (株洲) 16:55 17:11 21h32m 1535 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K156 15 LiLing (醴陵) 17:39 17:44 22h16m 1577 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K156 16 PingXiang (萍乡) 18:10 18:13 22h47m 1616 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K156 17 YiChun (宜春) 18:57 19:01 23h34m 1687 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K156 18 FenYi (分宜) 19:19 19:22 23h56m 1711 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K156 19 XinYu (新余) 19:42 19:47 24h19m 1741 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K156 20 YingTan (鹰潭) 22:10 22:36 26h47m 1987 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K156 21 JingDeZhen (景德镇) 00:42 00:49 29h19m 2145 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K156 22 HuangShan (黄山) 04:01 04:04 32h38m 2312 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K156 23 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 04:53 04:59 33h30m 2362 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K156 24 NingGuo (宁国) 06:17 06:23 34h54m 2449 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K156 25 XuanCheng (宣城) 06:59 07:02 35h36m 2494 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K156 26 WuHu (芜湖) 07:57 08:03 36h34m 2558 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K156 27 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 08:43 08:48 37h20m 2605 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K156 28 NanJing (南京) 09:48 Final arrival 38h25m 2683 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110