Train K1561/K1564 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1561/K1564 Travel Time 30h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥-南宁(2day)
Arrival 合肥 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1986Km
Arr. Time 07:05 Dep. Time 13:46 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY734.5/US$103
Lower bunk CNY767.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY463.5US$65
Middle bunk CNY480.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY496.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY273.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1561/K1564 1 HeFei (合肥) Departure Station 07:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 2 LuJiang (庐江) 07:57 08:05 52m 79 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1561/K1564 3 TongCheng (桐城) 08:42 08:49 1h37m 117 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1561/K1564 4 AnQingXi (安庆西) 09:15 09:22 2h10m 156 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1561/K1564 5 TianZhuShan (天柱山) 09:41 09:45 2h36m 184 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1561/K1564 6 TaiHu (太湖) 10:06 10:10 3h1m 218 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1561/K1564 7 SuSong (宿松) 10:34 10:38 3h29m 252 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1561/K1564 8 HuangMei (黄梅) 10:53 10:58 3h48m 274 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1561/K1564 9 JiuJiang (九江) 12:07 12:14 5h2m 327 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1561/K1564 10 NanChang (南昌) 13:48 14:09 6h43m 462 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1561/K1564 11 XiangTang (向塘) 14:30 14:59 7h25m 490 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 12 XinYu (新余) 16:24 16:30 9h19m 623 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1561/K1564 13 FenYi (分宜) 16:50 16:53 9h45m 653 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 14 YiChun (宜春) 17:11 17:14 10h6m 677 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 15 PingXiang (萍乡) 17:58 18:02 10h53m 748 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 16 LiLing (醴陵) 18:42 18:46 11h37m 787 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 17 ZhuZhou (株洲) 19:42 20:02 12h37m 829 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1561/K1564 18 XiangTan (湘潭) 20:28 20:33 13h23m 855 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1561/K1564 19 LouDi (娄底) 21:47 22:07 14h42m 954 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1561/K1564 20 ShaoDong (邵东) 23:03 23:07 15h58m 1022 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 21 ShaoYang (邵阳) 23:29 23:37 16h24m 1052 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1561/K1564 22 YongZhou (永州) 01:10 01:32 18h5m 1157 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1561/K1564 23 DaoZhou (道州) 02:56 03:02 19h51m 1269 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 24 JiangHua (江华) 03:38 03:44 20h33m 1313 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 25 HeZhou (贺州) 04:49 05:03 21h44m 1409 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 26 WuZhou (梧州) 06:53 06:59 23h48m 1544 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 27 CenXi (岑溪) 07:57 08:01 24h52m 1624 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 28 RongXian (容县) 08:37 08:42 25h32m 1671 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 29 BeiLiu (北流) 09:04 09:08 25h59m 1698 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 30 YuLin (玉林) 09:29 09:50 26h24m 1723 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1561/K1564 31 GuiGang (贵港) 10:51 10:55 27h46m 1812 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 32 NanNing (南宁) 13:46 Final arrival 30h41m 1986 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88