Train K1561/K1564 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1561/K1564 Travel Time 40h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-南宁(3day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2600Km
Arr. Time 21:31 Dep. Time 13:46 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY734.5/US$108
Lower bunk CNY767.5/US$113
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY463.5US$68
Middle bunk CNY480.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY496.5/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY273.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1561/K1564 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 21:31 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 2 TaiShan (泰山) 22:23 22:25 52m 73 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 3 YanZhou (兖州) 23:23 23:38 1h52m 156 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 4 XuZhou (徐州) 02:43 02:58 5h12m 317 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 5 BangBu (蚌埠) 04:44 04:52 7h13m 483 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 6 HeFei (合肥) 06:43 07:05 9h12m 614 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 7 LuJiang (庐江) 07:57 08:13 10h26m 693 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 8 TongCheng (桐城) 08:40 08:50 11h9m 731 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 9 AnQingXi (安庆西) 09:16 09:22 11h45m 770 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1561/K1564 10 TianZhuShan (天柱山) 09:41 09:45 12h10m 798 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 11 TaiHu (太湖) 10:06 10:10 12h35m 832 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 12 SuSong (宿松) 10:34 10:38 13h3m 866 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 13 HuangMei (黄梅) 10:53 10:58 13h22m 888 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 14 JiuJiang (九江) 12:25 12:31 14h54m 941 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 15 NanChang (南昌) 13:59 14:09 16h28m 1076 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 16 XinYu (新余) 16:25 16:30 18h54m 1237 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 17 FenYi (分宜) 16:50 16:53 19h19m 1267 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 18 YiChun (宜春) 17:11 17:14 19h40m 1391 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 19 PingXiang (萍乡) 17:58 18:02 20h27m 1362 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 20 LiLing (醴陵) 18:27 18:32 20h56m 1401 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 21 ZhuZhou (株洲) 19:42 20:04 22h11m 1443 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 22 XiangTan (湘潭) 20:30 20:33 22h59m 1469 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 23 LouDi (娄底) 21:47 22:07 24h16m 1568 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 24 ShaoDong (邵东) 23:03 23:07 25h32m 1636 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 25 ShaoYang (邵阳) 23:29 23:35 25h58m 1666 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 26 YongZhou (永州) 01:10 01:32 27h39m 1771 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 27 DaoZhou (道州) 02:56 03:02 29h25m 1883 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 28 JiangHua (江华) 03:38 03:44 30h7m 1927 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 29 HeZhou (贺州) 04:49 05:03 31h18m 2023 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 30 WuZhou (梧州) 06:53 06:59 33h22m 2158 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 31 CenXi (岑溪) 07:57 08:01 34h26m 2238 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 32 RongXian (容县) 08:37 08:42 35h6m 2285 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 33 BeiLiu (北流) 09:04 09:08 35h33m 2312 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 34 YuLin (玉林) 09:29 09:50 35h58m 2337 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 35 GuiGang (贵港) 10:51 10:55 37h20m 2426 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1561/K1564 36 NanNing (南宁) 13:46 Final arrival 40h15m 2600 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0