Train K1562/K1563 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1562/K1563 Travel Time 40h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-济南(3day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 济南 Train Types Fast train Distance 2600Km
Arr. Time 22:14 Dep. Time 15:00 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY734.5/US$108
Lower bunk CNY767.5/US$113
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY463.5US$68
Middle bunk CNY480.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY496.5/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY273.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1562/K1563 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 22:14 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1562/K1563 2 LiTang (黎塘) 23:42 23:46 1h28m 120 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1562/K1563 3 GuiGang (贵港) 00:28 00:32 2h14m 174 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K1562/K1563 4 YuLin (玉林) 01:39 01:59 3h25m 240 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1562/K1563 5 WuZhou (梧州) 04:08 04:14 5h54m 442 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1562/K1563 6 HeZhou (贺州) 05:48 05:56 7h34m 577 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1562/K1563 7 FuChuan (富川) 06:31 06:34 8h17m 622 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1562/K1563 8 JiangHua (江华) 07:10 07:16 8h56m 673 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1562/K1563 9 JiangYong (江永) 07:35 07:41 9h21m 695 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1562/K1563 10 DaoZhou (道州) 07:57 08:04 9h43m 717 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1562/K1563 11 ShuangPai (双牌) 09:01 09:06 10h47m 778 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1562/K1563 12 LingLing (零陵) 09:33 09:44 11h19m 803 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1562/K1563 13 YongZhou (永州) 10:17 10:37 12h3m 829 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1562/K1563 14 ShaoYang (邵阳) 11:52 12:07 13h38m 934 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1562/K1563 15 ShaoDong (邵东) 12:30 12:41 14h16m 964 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1562/K1563 16 ShuangFengBei (双峰北) 13:10 13:16 14h56m 1008 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1562/K1563 17 LouDi (娄底) 13:48 14:08 15h34m 1032 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1562/K1563 18 ZhuZhou (株洲) 16:01 16:21 17h47m 1157 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1562/K1563 19 PingXiang (萍乡) 17:12 17:21 18h58m 1027 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1562/K1563 20 YiChun (宜春) 18:04 18:13 19h50m 1064 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1562/K1563 21 XinYu (新余) 18:48 18:52 20h34m 1363 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1562/K1563 22 XiangTang (向塘) 20:20 20:50 22h6m 1496 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1562/K1563 23 NanChang (南昌) 21:12 21:32 22h58m 1524 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1562/K1563 24 JiuJiang (九江) 22:49 22:55 24h35m 1659 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1562/K1563 25 AnQingXi (安庆西) 01:20 01:24 27h6m 1830 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1562/K1563 26 TongCheng (桐城) 01:49 01:53 27h35m 1869 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1562/K1563 27 HeFei (合肥) 03:42 03:57 29h28m 1986 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1562/K1563 28 BangBu (蚌埠) 07:05 07:17 32h51m 2117 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1562/K1563 29 GuZhen (固镇) 07:48 07:59 33h34m 2160 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1562/K1563 30 SuZhou (宿州) 08:32 08:37 34h18m 2207 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1562/K1563 31 XuZhou (徐州) 09:56 10:32 35h42m 2281 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1562/K1563 32 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 11:33 11:38 37h19m 2349 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K1562/K1563 33 TengZhou (滕州) 12:02 12:07 37h48m 2383 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K1562/K1563 34 ZouCheng (邹城) 12:35 12:41 38h21m 2423 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K1562/K1563 35 YanZhou (兖州) 12:56 13:01 38h42m 2444 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K1562/K1563 36 TaiShan (泰山) 13:57 14:02 39h43m 2527 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K1562/K1563 37 JiNan (济南) 15:00 Final arrival 40h46m 2600 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113