Train K1562/K1563 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1562/K1563 Travel Time 30h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-合肥(3day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 合肥 Train Types Fast train Distance 1986Km
Arr. Time 22:14 Dep. Time 05:12 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY734.5/US$103
Lower bunk CNY767.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY463.5US$65
Middle bunk CNY480.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY496.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY273.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1562/K1563 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 22:14 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1562/K1563 2 LiTang (黎塘) 23:42 23:46 1h28m 120 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1562/K1563 3 GuiGang (贵港) 00:28 00:32 2h14m 174 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1562/K1563 4 YuLin (玉林) 01:39 01:59 3h25m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1562/K1563 5 WuZhou (梧州) 04:08 04:14 5h54m 442 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1562/K1563 6 HeZhou (贺州) 05:48 05:56 7h34m 577 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1562/K1563 7 FuChuan (富川) 06:31 06:34 8h17m 622 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1562/K1563 8 JiangHua (江华) 07:10 07:16 8h56m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1562/K1563 9 JiangYong (江永) 07:35 07:41 9h21m 695 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1562/K1563 10 DaoZhou (道州) 07:57 08:04 9h43m 717 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1562/K1563 11 ShuangPai (双牌) 09:01 09:06 10h47m 778 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1562/K1563 12 LingLing (零陵) 09:33 09:44 11h19m 803 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1562/K1563 13 YongZhou (永州) 10:19 10:39 12h5m 829 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1562/K1563 14 ShaoYang (邵阳) 11:53 12:07 13h39m 934 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1562/K1563 15 ShaoDong (邵东) 12:30 12:35 14h16m 964 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1562/K1563 16 ShuangFengBei (双峰北) 13:11 13:16 14h57m 1008 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1562/K1563 17 LouDi (娄底) 13:47 14:08 15h33m 1032 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1562/K1563 18 ZhuZhou (株洲) 16:01 16:21 17h47m 1157 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1562/K1563 19 PingXiang (萍乡) 17:12 17:21 18h58m 1027 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1562/K1563 20 YiChun (宜春) 18:04 18:13 19h50m 1064 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1562/K1563 21 XinYu (新余) 18:48 18:52 20h34m 1363 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1562/K1563 22 XiangTang (向塘) 20:21 20:50 22h7m 1496 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1562/K1563 23 NanChang (南昌) 21:12 21:32 22h58m 1524 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1562/K1563 24 JiuJiang (九江) 23:25 23:42 25h11m 1659 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1562/K1563 25 AnQingXi (安庆西) 02:13 02:19 27h59m 1830 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1562/K1563 26 TongCheng (桐城) 02:44 02:49 28h30m 1869 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1562/K1563 27 HeFei (合肥) 05:12 Final arrival 30h58m 1986 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88