Train K1565/K1568 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1565/K1568 Travel Time 27h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-包头(3day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 包头 Train Types Fast train Distance 2033Km
Arr. Time 21:06 Dep. Time 00:45 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$84
Lower bunk CNY625/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY383US$54
Middle bunk CNY393/US$55
Lower bunk CNY407/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1565/K1568 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 21:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1565/K1568 2 JinZhou (金州) 21:32 21:34 26m 33 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1565/K1568 3 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 23:46 23:52 2h40m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1565/K1568 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 01:40 02:03 4h34m 533 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1565/K1568 5 ZhangWu (彰武) 04:08 04:11 7h2m 571 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1565/K1568 6 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 05:00 05:03 7h54m 637 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1565/K1568 7 TongLiao (通辽) 06:01 06:24 8h55m 713 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1565/K1568 8 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 08:58 09:01 11h52m 917 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1565/K1568 9 LinDong (林东) 09:53 09:55 12h47m 979 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1565/K1568 10 DaBan (大板) 11:26 11:46 14h20m 1071 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1565/K1568 11 LinXi (林西) 12:33 12:35 15h27m 1122 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1565/K1568 12 JingPeng (经棚) 14:00 14:02 16h54m 1204 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1565/K1568 13 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 16:05 16:11 18h59m 1360 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1565/K1568 14 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 17:21 17:27 20h15m 1455 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1565/K1568 15 HuaDe (化德) 18:43 18:45 21h37m 1564 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1565/K1568 16 ShangDu (商都) 19:33 19:35 22h27m 1626 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1565/K1568 17 JiNingNan (集宁南) 20:51 21:05 23h45m 1710 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1565/K1568 18 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 22:25 22:45 25h19m 1860 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1565/K1568 19 BaoTouDong (包头东) 00:24 00:28 27h18m 2017 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1565/K1568 20 BaoTou (包头) 00:45 Final arrival 27h39m 2033 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88