Train K1565/K1568 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1565/K1568 Travel Time 27h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-包头(3day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 包头 Train Types Fast train Distance 2033Km
Arr. Time 21:06 Dep. Time 00:28 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY598/US$88
Lower bunk CNY625/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY383US$56
Middle bunk CNY393/US$58
Lower bunk CNY407/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1565/K1568 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 21:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1565/K1568 2 JinZhou (金州) 21:32 21:34 26m 33 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1565/K1568 3 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 23:45 23:51 2h39m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1565/K1568 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 01:40 02:03 4h34m 533 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1565/K1568 5 ZhangWu (彰武) 04:08 04:11 7h2m 571 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1565/K1568 6 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 05:00 05:03 7h54m 637 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1565/K1568 7 TongLiao (通辽) 06:01 06:24 8h55m 713 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1565/K1568 8 KaiLu (开鲁) 07:34 07:37 10h28m 806 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1565/K1568 9 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 08:58 09:01 11h52m 917 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1565/K1568 10 LinDong (林东) 09:53 09:55 12h47m 979 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1565/K1568 11 DaBan (大板) 11:12 11:32 14h6m 1071 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1565/K1568 12 LinXi (林西) 12:19 12:21 15h13m 1122 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1565/K1568 13 JingPeng (经棚) 13:46 13:48 16h40m 1204 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1565/K1568 14 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 15:47 15:53 18h41m 1360 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1565/K1568 15 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 17:03 17:09 19h57m 1455 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1565/K1568 16 HuaDe (化德) 18:25 18:27 21h19m 1564 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1565/K1568 17 ShangDu (商都) 19:15 19:17 22h9m 1626 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1565/K1568 18 JiNingNan (集宁南) 20:33 20:50 23h27m 1710 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1565/K1568 19 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 22:12 22:32 25h6m 1860 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1565/K1568 20 BaoTouDong (包头东) 00:07 00:11 27h1m 2017 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1565/K1568 21 BaoTou (包头) 00:28 Final arrival 27h22m 2033 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92