Train K1566/K1567 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1566/K1567 Travel Time 30h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
包头-大连(2day)
Arrival 包头 Departure 大连 Train Types Fast train Distance 2033Km
Arr. Time 12:54 Dep. Time 19:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1566/K1567 1 BaoTou (包头) Departure Station 12:54 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1566/K1567 2 BaoTouDong (包头东) 13:09 13:13 15m 16 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1566/K1567 3 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 15:01 15:16 2h7m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1566/K1567 4 JiNingNan (集宁南) 16:52 17:10 3h58m 323 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1566/K1567 5 ShangDu (商都) 18:19 18:22 5h25m 407 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1566/K1567 6 HuaDe (化德) 19:06 19:09 6h12m 469 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1566/K1567 7 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 20:27 20:33 7h33m 578 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1566/K1567 8 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 21:42 21:48 8h48m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1566/K1567 9 JingPeng (经棚) 00:45 00:47 11h51m 829 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1566/K1567 10 LinXi (林西) 02:51 02:52 13h57m 911 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1566/K1567 11 DaBan (大板) 03:47 04:11 14h53m 962 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1566/K1567 12 LinDong (林东) 05:23 05:25 16h29m 1054 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1566/K1567 13 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 06:13 06:15 17h19m 1116 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1566/K1567 14 KaiLu (开鲁) 07:34 07:37 18h40m 1227 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1566/K1567 15 TongLiao (通辽) 08:48 09:08 19h54m 1320 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1566/K1567 16 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 10:13 10:17 21h19m 1396 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1566/K1567 17 ZhangWu (彰武) 11:14 11:17 22h20m 1462 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1566/K1567 18 PaoZi (泡子) 11:40 11:43 22h46m 1489 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1566/K1567 19 ShenYang (沈阳) 14:04 14:30 25h10m 1636 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1566/K1567 20 SuJiaTun (苏家屯) 14:46 14:48 25h52m 1651 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1566/K1567 21 AnShan (鞍山) 15:32 15:35 26h38m 1725 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1566/K1567 22 HaiCheng (海城) 16:00 16:03 27h6m 1761 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1566/K1567 23 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 16:32 16:38 27h38m 1793 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1566/K1567 24 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 17:14 17:17 28h20m 1854 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1566/K1567 25 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 18:06 18:10 29h12m 1928 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1566/K1567 26 PuLanDian (普兰店) 18:30 18:34 29h36m 1955 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1566/K1567 27 JinZhou (金州) 19:04 19:14 30h10m 2000 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1566/K1567 28 DaLian (大连) 19:48 Final arrival 30h54m 2033 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90