Train K1567/K1566 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1567/K1566 Travel Time 30h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
包头-大连(2day)
Arrival 包头 Departure 大连 Train Types Fast train Distance 2033Km
Arr. Time 13:40 Dep. Time 19:48 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1567/K1566 1 BaoTou (包头) Departure Station 13:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1567/K1566 2 BaoTouDong (包头东) 13:55 14:00 15m 16 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K1567/K1566 3 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 15:53 16:05 2h13m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K1567/K1566 4 JiNingNan (集宁南) 17:29 17:43 3h49m 323 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1567/K1566 5 ShangDu (商都) 18:56 18:59 5h16m 407 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1567/K1566 6 HuaDe (化德) 19:44 19:47 6h4m 469 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1567/K1566 7 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 21:12 21:18 7h32m 578 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1567/K1566 8 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 22:33 22:39 8h53m 673 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1567/K1566 9 JingPeng (经棚) 00:51 00:53 11h11m 829 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1567/K1566 10 LinXi (林西) 02:18 02:30 12h38m 911 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1567/K1566 11 DaBan (大板) 03:22 03:42 13h42m 962 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1567/K1566 12 LinDong (林东) 04:57 05:00 15h17m 1054 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1567/K1566 13 ChaBuGa (查布嘎) 05:53 05:56 16h13m 1116 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1567/K1566 14 KaiLu (开鲁) 07:18 07:21 17h38m 1227 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1567/K1566 15 TongLiao (通辽) 08:48 09:08 19h8m 1320 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1567/K1566 16 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 10:13 10:17 20h33m 1396 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1567/K1566 17 ZhangWu (彰武) 11:11 11:15 21h31m 1462 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1567/K1566 18 PaoZi (泡子) 11:35 11:38 21h55m 1489 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1567/K1566 19 ShenYang (沈阳) 14:04 14:30 24h24m 1636 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1567/K1566 20 AnShan (鞍山) 15:28 15:32 25h48m 1725 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1567/K1566 21 HaiCheng (海城) 15:57 16:00 26h17m 1761 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1567/K1566 22 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 16:29 16:42 26h49m 1793 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1567/K1566 23 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 17:21 17:24 27h41m 1854 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1567/K1566 24 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 18:14 18:18 28h34m 1928 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1567/K1566 25 PuLanDian (普兰店) 18:38 18:41 28h58m 1955 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1567/K1566 26 JinZhou (金州) 19:11 19:14 29h31m 2000 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1567/K1566 27 DaLian (大连) 19:48 Final arrival 30h8m 2033 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94