Train K157 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1571/K1574(重庆西-吉林)  K1572/K1573(吉林-重庆西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K157 Travel Time 36h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-湛江(3day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 湛江 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2745Km
Arr. Time 18:12 Dep. Time 06:30 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY761.5/US$112
Lower bunk CNY796.5/US$117
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY483.5US$71
Middle bunk CNY499.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY516.5/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY285.5/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K157 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 18:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K157 2 ZhuoZhou (涿州) 18:56 18:59 44m 64 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K157 3 (徐水) 19:33 19:35 1h21m 122 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K157 4 BaoDing (保定) 19:53 19:56 1h41m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K157 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:22 21:28 3h10m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K157 6 XingTai (邢台) 22:31 22:43 4h19m 390 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K157 7 HanDan (邯郸) 23:23 23:27 5h11m 442 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K157 8 ZhengZhou (郑州) 02:17 02:50 8h5m 689 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K157 9 XuChang (许昌) 03:44 03:55 9h32m 775 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K157 10 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 05:35 05:45 11h23m 895 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K157 11 XinYang (信阳) 06:43 06:46 12h31m 991 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K157 12 GuangShui (广水) 07:33 07:36 13h21m 1056 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K157 13 HuaYuan (花园) 08:09 08:12 13h57m 1101 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K157 14 XiaoGan (孝感) 08:33 08:47 14h21m 1135 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K157 15 WuChang (武昌) 10:06 10:17 15h54m 1225 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K157 16 XianNing (咸宁) 11:04 11:07 16h52m 1305 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K157 17 ChiBi (赤壁) 11:39 11:42 17h27m 1343 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K157 18 YueYang (岳阳) 12:43 12:51 18h31m 1440 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K157 19 ChangSha (长沙) 14:18 14:26 20h6m 1587 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K157 20 ZhuZhou (株洲) 15:05 15:11 20h53m 1639 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K157 21 HengYang (衡阳) 16:34 16:42 22h22m 1773 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K157 22 QiDong (祁东) 17:55 17:59 23h43m 1847 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K157 23 QiYang (祁阳) 18:18 18:28 24h6m 1876 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K157 24 YongZhou (永州) 18:57 19:03 24h45m 1909 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K157 25 DongAnDong (东安东) 19:24 19:27 25h12m 1938 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K157 26 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 20:05 20:08 25h53m 1999 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K157 27 XingAnBei (兴安北) 20:41 20:44 26h29m 2051 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K157 28 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 21:20 21:42 27h8m 2108 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K157 29 LiuZhou (柳州) 00:20 00:36 30h8m 2272 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K157 30 GuiGang (贵港) 02:49 02:57 32h37m 2461 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K157 31 YuLin (玉林) 04:07 04:17 33h55m 2550 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K157 32 ZhanJiang (湛江) 06:30 Final arrival 36h18m 2745 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117