Train K157 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1571/K1574(重庆西-吉林)  K1573/K1572(吉林-重庆西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K157 Travel Time 36h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-湛江(3day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 湛江 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 18:00 Dep. Time 06:19 Date of last update version 2020/8/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY761.5/US$107
Lower bunk CNY796.5/US$112
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY483.5US$68
Middle bunk CNY499.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY516.5/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY285.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K157 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 18:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K157 2 ZhuoZhou (涿州) 18:56 18:59 56m 70 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K157 3 (徐水) 19:33 19:35 1h33m 128 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K157 4 BaoDing (保定) 19:53 19:56 1h53m 152 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K157 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:22 21:28 3h22m 287 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K157 6 XingTai (邢台) 22:31 22:42 4h31m 396 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K157 7 HanDan (邯郸) 23:22 23:26 5h22m 448 US$0US$16/17/17US$0/0
K157 8 ZhengZhou (郑州) 02:17 02:50 8h17m 695 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K157 9 XuChang (许昌) 03:44 03:54 9h44m 781 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K157 10 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 05:35 05:45 11h35m 901 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K157 11 XinYang (信阳) 06:43 06:46 12h43m 997 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K157 12 GuangShui (广水) 07:36 07:38 13h36m 1062 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K157 13 HuaYuan (花园) 08:11 08:13 14h11m 1107 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K157 14 XiaoGan (孝感) 08:34 08:47 14h34m 1141 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K157 15 WuChang (武昌) 10:06 10:17 16h6m 1231 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K157 16 XianNing (咸宁) 11:04 11:07 17h4m 1311 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K157 17 ChiBi (赤壁) 11:39 11:42 17h39m 1349 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K157 18 YueYang (岳阳) 12:43 12:51 18h43m 1446 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K157 19 ChangSha (长沙) 14:18 14:24 20h18m 1593 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K157 20 ZhuZhou (株洲) 15:02 15:08 21h2m 1645 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K157 21 HengYang (衡阳) 16:31 16:39 22h31m 1779 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K157 22 QiDong (祁东) 17:54 17:58 23h54m 1853 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K157 23 QiYang (祁阳) 18:17 18:28 24h17m 1882 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K157 24 YongZhou (永州) 18:57 19:03 24h57m 1915 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K157 25 DongAnDong (东安东) 19:24 19:27 25h24m 1944 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K157 26 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 20:05 20:08 26h5m 2005 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K157 27 XingAnBei (兴安北) 20:41 20:44 26h41m 2057 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K157 28 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 21:20 21:41 27h20m 2114 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K157 29 LiuZhou (柳州) 00:18 00:36 30h18m 2298 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K157 30 GuiGang (贵港) 02:50 02:54 32h50m 2487 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K157 31 YuLin (玉林) 04:01 04:11 34h1m 2576 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K157 32 ZhanJiang (湛江) 06:19 Final arrival 36h19m 2751 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0