Train K1571/K1574 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1571/K1574 Travel Time 46h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-吉林(3day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 吉林 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3286Km
Arr. Time 14:50 Dep. Time 13:33 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY849/US$125
Lower bunk CNY887/US$130
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY536US$79
Middle bunk CNY555/US$82
Lower bunk CNY575/US$85
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY317/US$47
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1571/K1574 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 14:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 2 HuaYing (华蓥) 16:05 16:09 1h15m 106 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1571/K1574 3 GuangAn (广安) 16:24 16:28 1h34m 125 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1571/K1574 4 QuXian (渠县) 16:56 17:02 2h6m 163 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1571/K1574 5 DaZhou (达州) 18:01 18:09 3h11m 236 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1571/K1574 6 XuanHan (宣汉) 18:49 18:51 3h59m 284 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 7 WanYuan (万源) 19:47 19:49 4h57m 361 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1571/K1574 8 ZiYang (紫阳) 20:40 20:42 5h50m 455 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 9 AnKang (安康) 21:19 21:35 6h29m 512 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1571/K1574 10 XunYangBei (旬阳北) 22:19 22:21 7h29m 558 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 11 ZhenAn (镇安) 23:08 23:10 8h18m 630 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 12 YanAn (延安) 04:06 04:10 13h16m 1077 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 13 SuiDe (绥德) 06:26 07:00 15h36m 1244 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 14 LiuLinNan (柳林南) 08:38 08:41 17h48m 1308 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 15 LvLiang (吕梁) 09:00 09:08 18h10m 1333 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 16 FengYang (汾阳) 09:58 10:01 19h8m 1415 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 17 WenShui (文水) 10:13 10:16 19h23m 1432 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 18 JiaoCheng (交城) 10:27 10:30 19h37m 1446 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 19 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 11:11 11:22 20h21m 1506 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 20 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 13:55 14:26 23h5m 1739 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 21 XinJi (辛集) 15:19 15:21 24h29m 1824 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 22 RaoYang (饶阳) 16:23 16:26 25h33m 1933 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 23 TianJin (天津) 19:12 19:22 28h22m 2140 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1571/K1574 24 TangShan (唐山) 21:45 21:59 30h55m 2263 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 25 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 00:43 00:53 33h53m 2425 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K1571/K1574 26 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 01:20 01:30 34h30m 2441 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 27 JinZhou (锦州) 03:49 03:57 36h59m 2625 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 28 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 07:45 08:02 40h55m 2858 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 29 TieLing (铁岭) 08:46 08:48 41h56m 2925 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 30 ChangTu (昌图) 09:27 09:29 42h37m 2990 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 31 SiPing (四平) 10:08 10:11 43h18m 3043 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 32 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 10:44 10:46 43h54m 3096 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 33 ChangChun (长春) 11:30 11:58 44h40m 3158 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K1571/K1574 34 JiuTai (九台) 12:36 12:40 45h46m 3210 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 35 JiLin (吉林) 13:33 Final arrival 46h43m 3286 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0