Train K1571/K1574 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1571/K1574 Travel Time 46h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-吉林(3day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 吉林 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3286Km
Arr. Time 14:52 Dep. Time 13:33 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY863/US$122
Lower bunk CNY901/US$127
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY546US$77
Middle bunk CNY566/US$80
Lower bunk CNY585/US$82
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY323/US$45
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1571/K1574 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 14:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 2 HuaYing (华蓥) 16:07 16:12 1h15m 106 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1571/K1574 3 GuangAn (广安) 16:27 16:32 1h35m 125 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1571/K1574 4 QuXian (渠县) 17:00 17:05 2h8m 163 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1571/K1574 5 DaZhou (达州) 18:00 18:09 3h8m 236 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1571/K1574 6 XuanHan (宣汉) 18:49 18:51 3h57m 284 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1571/K1574 7 WanYuan (万源) 19:47 19:49 4h55m 361 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1571/K1574 8 ZiYang (紫阳) 20:40 20:42 5h48m 455 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1571/K1574 9 AnKang (安康) 21:19 21:35 6h27m 512 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1571/K1574 10 XunYangBei (旬阳北) 22:19 22:21 7h27m 558 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1571/K1574 11 ZhenAn (镇安) 23:08 23:10 8h16m 630 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1571/K1574 12 YanAn (延安) 04:06 04:10 13h14m 1077 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1571/K1574 13 SuiDe (绥德) 06:26 07:00 15h34m 1244 US$21US$37/38/39US$62/64
K1571/K1574 14 LiuLinNan (柳林南) 08:38 08:41 17h46m 1308 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1571/K1574 15 LvLiang (吕梁) 09:00 09:08 18h8m 1333 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1571/K1574 16 FengYang (汾阳) 09:58 10:01 19h6m 1415 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1571/K1574 17 WenShui (文水) 10:13 10:16 19h21m 1432 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1571/K1574 18 JiaoCheng (交城) 10:27 10:30 19h35m 1446 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1571/K1574 19 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 11:11 11:22 20h19m 1506 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1571/K1574 20 TaiYuan (太原) 11:33 11:56 20h41m 1514 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 21 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 14:16 14:26 23h24m 1739 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1571/K1574 22 XinJi (辛集) 15:19 15:21 24h27m 1824 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1571/K1574 23 RaoYang (饶阳) 16:23 16:26 25h31m 1933 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1571/K1574 24 TianJin (天津) 19:12 19:22 28h20m 2140 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1571/K1574 25 TangShan (唐山) 21:45 21:57 30h53m 2263 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K1571/K1574 26 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 00:43 00:53 33h51m 2425 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K1571/K1574 27 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 01:20 01:30 34h28m 2441 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K1571/K1574 28 JinZhou (锦州) 03:49 03:57 36h57m 2625 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K1571/K1574 29 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 07:45 08:02 40h53m 2858 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K1571/K1574 30 TieLing (铁岭) 08:46 08:48 41h54m 2925 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
K1571/K1574 31 ChangTu (昌图) 09:27 09:29 42h35m 2990 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
K1571/K1574 32 SiPing (四平) 10:08 10:11 43h16m 3043 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
K1571/K1574 33 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 10:44 10:46 43h52m 3096 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K1571/K1574 34 ChangChun (长春) 11:30 11:58 44h38m 3158 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K1571/K1574 35 JiuTai (九台) 12:36 12:40 45h44m 3210 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K1571/K1574 36 JiLin (吉林) 13:33 Final arrival 46h41m 3286 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127