Train K1571/K1574 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1571/K1574 Travel Time 44h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-长春(3day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 长春 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3184Km
Arr. Time 14:57 Dep. Time 11:30 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY849/US$125
Lower bunk CNY887/US$130
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY536US$79
Middle bunk CNY555/US$82
Lower bunk CNY575/US$85
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY317/US$47
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1571/K1574 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 14:57 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1571/K1574 2 HuaYing (华蓥) 16:02 16:07 1h5m 112 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1571/K1574 3 GuangAn (广安) 16:22 16:28 1h25m 131 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1571/K1574 4 QuXian (渠县) 16:56 17:02 1h59m 169 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1571/K1574 5 DaZhou (达州) 18:01 18:09 3h4m 242 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1571/K1574 6 XuanHan (宣汉) 18:49 18:51 3h52m 290 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1571/K1574 7 WanYuan (万源) 19:47 19:49 4h50m 367 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1571/K1574 8 ZiYang (紫阳) 20:40 20:42 5h43m 461 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1571/K1574 9 AnKang (安康) 21:19 21:35 6h22m 518 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1571/K1574 10 XunYangBei (旬阳北) 22:19 22:21 7h22m 564 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1571/K1574 11 ZhenAn (镇安) 23:08 23:12 8h11m 636 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1571/K1574 12 YanAn (延安) 04:06 04:10 13h9m 1103 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K1571/K1574 13 SuiDe (绥德) 06:26 07:00 15h29m 1270 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1571/K1574 14 LiuLinNan (柳林南) 08:38 08:41 17h41m 1334 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1571/K1574 15 LvLiang (吕梁) 09:00 09:08 18h3m 1359 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1571/K1574 16 FengYang (汾阳) 09:58 10:01 19h1m 1441 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1571/K1574 17 WenShui (文水) 10:14 10:17 19h17m 1458 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1571/K1574 18 JiaoCheng (交城) 10:29 10:32 19h32m 1472 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1571/K1574 19 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 11:13 11:23 20h16m 1532 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1571/K1574 20 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 13:59 14:26 23h2m 1769 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1571/K1574 21 XinJi (辛集) 15:19 15:21 24h22m 1854 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1571/K1574 22 RaoYang (饶阳) 16:23 16:25 25h26m 1959 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1571/K1574 23 SuNing (肃宁) 16:41 16:43 25h44m 1971 US$33US$56/62/65US$88/93
K1571/K1574 24 TianJin (天津) 19:12 19:22 28h15m 2170 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1571/K1574 25 TangShan (唐山) 21:45 21:59 30h48m 2293 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1571/K1574 26 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 01:20 01:30 34h23m 2471 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K1571/K1574 27 JinZhou (锦州) 03:49 03:57 36h52m 2655 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K1571/K1574 28 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 07:45 08:02 40h48m 2900 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K1571/K1574 29 TieLing (铁岭) 08:46 08:48 41h49m 2967 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K1571/K1574 30 ChangTu (昌图) 09:27 09:29 42h30m 3032 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K1571/K1574 31 SiPing (四平) 10:08 10:11 43h11m 3085 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
K1571/K1574 32 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 10:44 10:46 43h47m 3138 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
K1571/K1574 33 ChangChun (长春) 11:30 Final arrival 44h33m 3184 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130