Train K1572/K1573 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1572/K1573 Travel Time 45h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-重庆北(3day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 重庆北 Train Types Fast train Distance 3280Km
Arr. Time 10:03 Dep. Time 07:18 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY849/US$125
Lower bunk CNY887/US$130
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY536US$79
Middle bunk CNY555/US$82
Lower bunk CNY575/US$85
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY317/US$47
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1572/K1573 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 10:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 2 JiuTai (九台) 10:57 11:00 54m 76 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1572/K1573 3 ChangChun (长春) 11:38 12:05 1h35m 128 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1572/K1573 4 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 12:44 12:47 2h41m 190 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1572/K1573 5 SiPing (四平) 13:26 13:29 3h23m 243 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1572/K1573 6 ChangTu (昌图) 14:02 14:13 3h59m 296 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1572/K1573 7 TieLing (铁岭) 14:55 14:57 4h52m 361 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1572/K1573 8 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:44 15:52 5h41m 428 US$9US$16/18/19US$24/26
K1572/K1573 9 DaHuShan (大虎山) 17:26 17:29 7h23m 555 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1572/K1573 10 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 17:57 17:59 7h54m 597 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1572/K1573 11 JinZhou (锦州) 18:42 18:50 8h39m 661 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1572/K1573 12 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 19:26 19:29 9h23m 711 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1572/K1573 13 XingCheng (兴城) 19:45 19:47 9h42m 732 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 14 SuiZhong (绥中) 20:18 20:20 10h15m 780 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 15 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:05 21:11 11h2m 845 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1572/K1573 16 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 21:30 21:32 11h27m 861 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 17 TangShan (唐山) 23:18 23:41 13h15m 1023 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1572/K1573 18 TianJin (天津) 01:39 01:45 15h36m 1146 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 19 RenQiu (任丘) 03:41 03:52 17h38m 1288 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 20 XinJi (辛集) 05:38 05:40 19h35m 1462 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 21 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 06:39 06:54 20h36m 1547 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 22 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 08:05 08:12 22h2m 1651 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 23 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 09:23 09:32 23h20m 1780 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 24 JiaoCheng (交城) 10:16 10:19 24h13m 1840 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 25 WenShui (文水) 10:31 10:34 24h28m 1854 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 26 FengYang (汾阳) 10:49 10:52 24h46m 1871 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 27 LvLiang (吕梁) 11:40 11:48 25h37m 1953 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 28 LiuLinNan (柳林南) 12:06 12:09 26h3m 1978 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 29 WuBao (吴堡) 12:28 12:31 26h25m 2004 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 30 SuiDe (绥德) 13:06 13:36 27h3m 2042 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 31 QingJianXian (清涧县) 14:15 14:18 28h12m 2101 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 32 ZiChang (子长) 14:36 14:39 28h33m 2125 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 33 YanAn (延安) 15:39 15:44 29h36m 2209 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 34 FuXianDong (富县东) 16:32 16:35 30h29m 2279 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 35 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 18:03 18:18 32h0m 2427 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 36 XiAnNan (西安南) 20:38 20:46 34h35m 2558 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 37 AnKang (安康) 00:23 00:43 38h20m 2774 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 38 DaZhou (达州) 04:19 04:31 42h16m 3050 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 39 QuXian (渠县) 05:18 05:23 43h15m 3123 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 40 GuangAn (广安) 05:53 06:00 43h50m 3161 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 41 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 07:18 Final arrival 45h15m 3280 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0