Train K1572/K1573 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1572/K1573 Travel Time 43h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-重庆北(3day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 重庆北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3184Km
Arr. Time 12:05 Dep. Time 07:25 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY849/US$125
Lower bunk CNY887/US$130
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY536US$79
Middle bunk CNY555/US$82
Lower bunk CNY575/US$85
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY317/US$47
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1572/K1573 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 12:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1572/K1573 2 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 12:44 12:47 39m 62 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1572/K1573 3 SiPing (四平) 13:26 13:29 1h21m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1572/K1573 4 ChangTu (昌图) 14:02 14:13 1h57m 168 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1572/K1573 5 TieLing (铁岭) 14:55 14:57 2h50m 233 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1572/K1573 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:44 15:52 3h39m 300 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1572/K1573 7 DaHuShan (大虎山) 17:26 17:29 5h21m 439 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1572/K1573 8 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 17:57 17:59 5h52m 481 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1572/K1573 9 JinZhou (锦州) 18:42 18:50 6h37m 545 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1572/K1573 10 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 19:26 19:29 7h21m 595 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1572/K1573 11 XingCheng (兴城) 19:45 19:47 7h40m 616 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1572/K1573 12 SuiZhong (绥中) 20:18 20:20 8h13m 664 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1572/K1573 13 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:05 21:11 9h0m 729 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1572/K1573 14 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 21:30 21:32 9h25m 745 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1572/K1573 15 TangShan (唐山) 23:18 23:41 11h13m 907 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1572/K1573 16 TianJin (天津) 01:39 01:45 13h34m 1030 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1572/K1573 17 RenQiu (任丘) 03:41 03:52 15h36m 1172 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1572/K1573 18 XinJi (辛集) 05:38 05:40 17h33m 1346 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1572/K1573 19 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 06:39 06:54 18h34m 1431 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1572/K1573 20 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 08:05 08:13 20h0m 1535 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1572/K1573 21 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 09:24 09:32 21h19m 1788 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1572/K1573 22 JiaoCheng (交城) 10:16 10:19 22h11m 1848 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1572/K1573 23 WenShui (文水) 10:31 10:34 22h26m 1862 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1572/K1573 24 FengYang (汾阳) 10:49 10:52 22h44m 1879 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1572/K1573 25 LvLiang (吕梁) 11:40 11:48 23h35m 1961 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1572/K1573 26 LiuLinNan (柳林南) 12:06 12:09 24h1m 1986 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1572/K1573 27 WuBao (吴堡) 12:28 12:31 24h23m 2012 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1572/K1573 28 SuiDe (绥德) 13:06 13:36 25h1m 2050 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1572/K1573 29 QingJianXian (清涧县) 14:15 14:18 26h10m 2109 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1572/K1573 30 ZiChang (子长) 14:36 14:39 26h31m 2133 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1572/K1573 31 YanAn (延安) 15:39 15:44 27h34m 2217 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1572/K1573 32 FuXianDong (富县东) 16:32 16:35 28h27m 3330 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1572/K1573 33 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 18:03 18:18 29h58m 3330 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1572/K1573 34 XiAnNan (西安南) 20:38 20:46 32h33m 2586 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K1572/K1573 35 AnKang (安康) 00:23 00:43 36h18m 2802 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K1572/K1573 36 DaZhou (达州) 04:19 04:36 40h14m 3078 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K1572/K1573 37 QuXian (渠县) 05:23 05:29 41h18m 3151 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K1572/K1573 38 GuangAn (广安) 05:59 06:07 41h54m 3189 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K1572/K1573 39 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 07:25 Final arrival 43h20m 3184 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130