Train K1573/K1572 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1573/K1572 Travel Time 44h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-重庆西(3day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 重庆西 Train Types Fast train Distance 3286Km
Arr. Time 10:03 Dep. Time 06:26 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY863/US$122
Lower bunk CNY901/US$127
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY546US$77
Middle bunk CNY566/US$80
Lower bunk CNY585/US$82
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY323/US$45
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1573/K1572 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 10:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1573/K1572 2 JiuTai (九台) 10:57 11:00 54m 76 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1573/K1572 3 ChangChun (长春) 11:38 12:05 1h35m 128 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1573/K1572 4 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 12:44 12:47 2h41m 190 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1573/K1572 5 SiPing (四平) 13:26 13:29 3h23m 243 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1573/K1572 6 ChangTu (昌图) 14:02 14:13 3h59m 296 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1573/K1572 7 TieLing (铁岭) 14:55 14:57 4h52m 361 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1573/K1572 8 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:44 15:52 5h41m 428 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1573/K1572 9 DaHuShan (大虎山) 17:26 17:29 7h23m 555 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1573/K1572 10 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 17:57 17:59 7h54m 597 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1573/K1572 11 JinZhou (锦州) 18:42 18:50 8h39m 661 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1573/K1572 12 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 19:26 19:29 9h23m 711 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1573/K1572 13 XingCheng (兴城) 19:45 19:47 9h42m 732 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1573/K1572 14 SuiZhong (绥中) 20:18 20:20 10h15m 780 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1573/K1572 15 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:05 21:11 11h2m 845 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1573/K1572 16 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 21:30 21:32 11h27m 861 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1573/K1572 17 TangShan (唐山) 23:37 23:40 13h34m 1023 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1573/K1572 18 TianJin (天津) 01:39 01:45 15h36m 1146 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1573/K1572 19 XinJi (辛集) 05:38 05:40 19h35m 1462 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1573/K1572 20 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 06:41 06:56 20h38m 1547 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1573/K1572 21 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 07:57 08:02 21h54m 1651 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1573/K1572 22 TaiYuan (太原) 09:03 09:27 23h0m 1772 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1573/K1572 23 JiaoCheng (交城) 10:17 10:20 24h14m 1840 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1573/K1572 24 WenShui (文水) 10:31 10:34 24h28m 1854 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1573/K1572 25 FengYang (汾阳) 10:49 10:52 24h46m 1871 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1573/K1572 26 LvLiang (吕梁) 11:40 11:48 25h37m 1953 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1573/K1572 27 LiuLinNan (柳林南) 12:06 12:09 26h3m 1978 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1573/K1572 28 WuBao (吴堡) 12:28 12:31 26h25m 2004 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1573/K1572 29 SuiDe (绥德) 13:06 13:36 27h3m 2042 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1573/K1572 30 QingJianXian (清涧县) 14:15 14:18 28h12m 2101 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1573/K1572 31 ZiChang (子长) 14:36 14:39 28h33m 2125 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1573/K1572 32 YanAn (延安) 15:39 15:43 29h36m 2209 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K1573/K1572 33 FuXianDong (富县东) 16:36 16:38 30h33m 2279 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1573/K1572 34 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 18:06 18:18 32h3m 2427 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K1573/K1572 35 XiAnNan (西安南) 20:01 20:07 33h58m 2558 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K1573/K1572 36 AnKang (安康) 23:28 23:49 37h25m 2774 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K1573/K1572 37 DaZhou (达州) 03:21 03:32 41h18m 3050 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
K1573/K1572 38 QuXian (渠县) 04:19 04:23 42h16m 3123 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K1573/K1572 39 GuangAn (广安) 04:53 04:59 42h50m 3161 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
K1573/K1572 40 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 06:26 Final arrival 44h23m 3286 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127