Train K158 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1583(重庆-乌鲁木齐)  K1585/K1588(武昌-温州)  K1586/K1587(温州-武昌)  K1584(乌鲁木齐-重庆)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K158 Travel Time 35h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江-北京西(3day)
Arrival 湛江 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2745Km
Arr. Time 18:35 Dep. Time 05:52 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY761.5/US$112
Lower bunk CNY796.5/US$117
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY483.5US$71
Middle bunk CNY499.5/US$73
Lower bunk CNY516.5/US$76
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY285.5/US$42
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K158 1 ZhanJiang (湛江) Departure Station 18:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K158 2 SuiXi (遂溪) 18:58 19:01 23m 27 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K158 3 LianJiang (廉江) 19:21 19:24 46m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K158 4 LuChuan (陆川) 20:25 20:28 1h50m 139 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K158 5 YuLin (玉林) 21:01 21:20 2h26m 175 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K158 6 XingYe (兴业) 21:45 21:48 3h10m 208 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K158 7 GuiGang (贵港) 22:27 22:39 3h52m 264 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K158 8 LaiBin (来宾) 00:08 00:13 5h33m 383 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K158 9 LiuZhou (柳州) 01:05 01:13 6h30m 453 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K158 10 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 04:09 04:30 9h34m 617 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K158 11 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 05:36 05:39 11h1m 726 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K158 12 DongAnDong (东安东) 06:21 06:26 11h46m 787 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K158 13 YongZhou (永州) 06:52 06:58 12h17m 816 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K158 14 QiYang (祁阳) 07:21 07:25 12h46m 849 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K158 15 QiDong (祁东) 07:44 07:48 13h9m 898 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K158 16 HengYang (衡阳) 08:44 08:52 14h9m 952 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/516
K158 17 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:26 10:34 15h51m 1086 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K158 18 ChangSha (长沙) 11:13 11:23 16h38m 1158 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K158 19 YueYang (岳阳) 12:47 12:53 18h12m 1305 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K158 20 XianNing (咸宁) 14:24 14:27 19h49m 1440 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K158 21 WuChang (武昌) 15:22 15:31 20h47m 1520 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K158 22 XiaoGan (孝感) 16:30 16:33 21h55m 1610 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K158 23 XinYang (信阳) 18:04 18:07 23h29m 1754 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K158 24 QueShan (确山) 18:54 18:57 24h19m 1830 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K158 25 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 19:11 19:14 24h36m 1850 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K158 26 LeiHe (漯河) 20:09 20:12 25h34m 1916 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K158 27 XuChang (许昌) 20:50 20:55 26h15m 1970 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K158 28 ZhengZhou (郑州) 21:50 22:03 27h15m 2056 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K158 29 XinXiang (新乡) 23:06 23:08 28h31m 2136 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K158 30 HeBi (鹤壁) 23:47 23:49 29h12m 2202 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K158 31 HanDan (邯郸) 00:53 00:55 30h18m 2303 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K158 32 XingTai (邢台) 01:26 01:28 30h51m 2355 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K158 33 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 02:39 02:45 32h4m 2464 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K158 34 BaoDing (保定) 04:05 04:11 33h30m 2599 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K158 35 BeiJingXi (北京西) 05:52 Final arrival 35h17m 2745 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117