Train K158 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1583(重庆-乌鲁木齐)  K1584(乌鲁木齐-重庆)  K1585/K1588(武昌-温州)  K1586/K1587(温州-南昌)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K158 Travel Time 35h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江-北京(3day)
Arrival 湛江 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2751Km
Arr. Time 18:18 Dep. Time 06:17 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY761.5/US$107
Lower bunk CNY796.5/US$112
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY483.5US$68
Middle bunk CNY499.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY516.5/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY285.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K158 1 ZhanJiang (湛江) Departure Station 18:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K158 2 SuiXi (遂溪) 18:41 18:44 23m 27 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K158 3 LianJiang (廉江) 19:05 19:08 47m 52 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K158 4 LuChuan (陆川) 20:16 20:20 1h58m 139 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K158 5 YuLin (玉林) 20:53 21:03 2h35m 175 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K158 6 XingYe (兴业) 21:28 21:31 3h10m 208 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K158 7 GuiGang (贵港) 22:10 22:14 3h52m 264 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K158 8 LaiBin (来宾) 23:43 23:47 5h25m 383 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K158 9 LiuZhou (柳州) 00:39 01:00 6h21m 453 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K158 10 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 03:58 04:27 9h40m 617 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K158 11 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 05:33 05:40 11h15m 726 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K158 12 DongAnDong (东安东) 06:19 06:24 12h1m 787 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K158 13 YongZhou (永州) 06:46 06:58 12h28m 816 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K158 14 QiYang (祁阳) 07:21 07:25 13h3m 849 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K158 15 QiDong (祁东) 07:44 07:48 13h26m 898 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K158 16 HengYang (衡阳) 08:42 08:52 14h24m 952 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/495
K158 17 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:25 10:34 16h7m 1086 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K158 18 ChangSha (长沙) 11:13 11:23 16h55m 1158 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K158 19 YueYang (岳阳) 12:47 12:53 18h29m 1305 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K158 20 XinYang (信阳) 18:04 18:07 23h46m 1754 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K158 21 QueShan (确山) 18:54 18:57 24h36m 1830 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K158 22 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 19:11 19:14 24h53m 1850 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K158 23 LeiHe (漯河) 20:09 20:12 25h51m 1916 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K158 24 XuChang (许昌) 20:50 20:55 26h32m 1970 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K158 25 ZhengZhou (郑州) 21:50 22:03 27h32m 2056 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K158 26 XinXiang (新乡) 23:06 23:08 28h48m 2136 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K158 27 HeBi (鹤壁) 23:47 23:49 29h29m 2202 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K158 28 HanDan (邯郸) 00:53 00:55 30h35m 2303 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K158 29 XingTai (邢台) 01:26 01:28 31h8m 2355 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K158 30 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 02:39 02:45 32h21m 2464 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K158 31 BaoDing (保定) 04:05 04:11 33h47m 2599 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K158 32 BeiJing (北京) 06:17 Final arrival 35h59m 2751 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0