Train K1584 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1584 Travel Time 34h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-重庆(2day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 重庆 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3641Km
Arr. Time 12:38 Dep. Time 23:28 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY775.5/US$114
Lower bunk CNY810.5/US$119
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY491.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY507.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1584 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 12:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1584 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 14:21 14:24 1h43m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1584 3 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 15:37 15:40 2h59m 258 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1584 4 HaMi (哈密) 18:32 18:56 5h54m 539 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1584 5 YuMen (玉门) 00:11 00:15 11h33m 1025 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1584 6 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 01:51 01:59 13h13m 1157 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1584 7 ZhangYe (张掖) 04:19 04:25 15h41m 1380 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1584 8 JinChang (金昌) 06:46 06:53 18h8m 1550 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1584 9 WuWei (武威) 07:44 07:50 19h6m 1624 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1584 10 LanZhou (兰州) 11:34 11:50 22h56m 1927 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1584 11 WeiYuan (渭源) 13:16 13:20 24h38m 2061 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1584 12 ZhangXian (漳县) 13:52 13:56 25h14m 2105 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1584 13 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 14:41 14:45 26h3m 2168 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1584 14 LongNan (陇南) 16:04 16:08 27h26m 2297 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1584 15 GuangYuan (广元) 17:55 18:25 29h17m 2436 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K1584 16 NanChongBei (南充北) 20:14 20:17 31h36m 2624 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K1584 17 ChongQing (重庆) 23:28 Final arrival 34h50m 3641 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119