Train K1584 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1584 Travel Time 36h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-重庆(2day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 重庆 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3641Km
Arr. Time 11:24 Dep. Time 23:28 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY775.5/US$114
Lower bunk CNY810.5/US$119
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY491.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY507.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1584 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 11:24 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1584 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 11:40 11:46 16m 9 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K1584 3 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 14:03 14:06 2h39m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1584 4 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 15:01 15:29 3h37m 258 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1584 5 HaMi (哈密) 18:34 18:56 7h10m 539 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1584 6 YuMen (玉门) 00:11 00:15 12h47m 1025 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1584 7 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 01:51 01:59 14h27m 1157 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1584 8 ZhangYe (张掖) 04:19 04:25 16h55m 1380 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1584 9 JinChang (金昌) 06:46 06:53 19h22m 1550 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1584 10 WuWei (武威) 07:44 07:50 20h20m 1624 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1584 11 LanZhou (兰州) 11:34 11:50 24h10m 1927 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1584 12 WeiYuan (渭源) 13:16 13:20 25h52m 2061 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1584 13 ZhangXian (漳县) 13:52 13:56 26h28m 2105 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1584 14 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 14:41 14:45 27h17m 2168 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1584 15 LongNan (陇南) 16:04 16:08 28h40m 2297 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1584 16 GuangYuan (广元) 17:55 18:25 30h31m 2436 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K1584 17 NanChongBei (南充北) 20:14 20:17 32h50m 2624 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K1584 18 ChongQing (重庆) 23:28 Final arrival 36h4m 3641 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119