Train K1584 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1584 Travel Time 35h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-重庆(2day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 重庆 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3641Km
Arr. Time 12:12 Dep. Time 23:28 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY775.5/US$114
Lower bunk CNY810.5/US$119
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY491.5US$72
Middle bunk CNY507.5/US$75
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$77
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$43
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1584 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 12:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1584 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 12:28 12:38 16m 9 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1584 3 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 14:16 14:19 2h4m 167 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1584 4 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 15:14 15:29 3h2m 258 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1584 5 HaMi (哈密) 18:34 18:56 6h22m 539 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1584 6 LiuYuan (柳园) 22:14 22:20 10h2m 860 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1584 7 YuMen (玉门) 00:11 00:15 11h59m 1025 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1584 8 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 01:51 01:59 13h39m 1157 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1584 9 ZhangYe (张掖) 04:19 04:25 16h7m 1380 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1584 10 JinChang (金昌) 06:46 06:53 18h34m 1550 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1584 11 WuWei (武威) 07:44 07:50 19h32m 1624 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1584 12 LanZhou (兰州) 11:34 11:50 23h22m 1927 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1584 13 WeiYuan (渭源) 13:16 13:20 25h4m 2061 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1584 14 ZhangXian (漳县) 13:52 13:56 25h40m 2105 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1584 15 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 14:41 14:45 26h29m 2168 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1584 16 LongNan (陇南) 16:04 16:08 27h52m 2297 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1584 17 GuangYuan (广元) 17:55 18:25 29h43m 2436 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1584 18 NanChongBei (南充北) 20:14 20:17 32h2m 2624 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1584 19 ChongQing (重庆) 23:28 Final arrival 35h16m 3641 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0