Train K1584 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1584 Travel Time 35h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-重庆(2day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 重庆 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 3641Km
Arr. Time 11:23 Dep. Time 23:20 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY775.5/US$109
Lower bunk CNY810.5/US$114
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY491.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY507.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY525.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY290.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1584 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 11:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1584 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 11:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1584 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 13:34 13:36 2h11m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1584 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 13:34 13:36 2h11m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1584 3 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 15:09 15:24 3h46m 258 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1584 3 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 15:09 15:24 3h46m 258 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1584 4 HaMi (哈密) 17:57 18:08 6h34m 539 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1584 4 HaMi (哈密) 17:57 18:08 6h34m 539 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1584 5 YuMen (玉门) 23:44 23:46 12h21m 1025 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1584 5 YuMen (玉门) 23:44 23:46 12h21m 1025 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1584 6 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 01:22 01:32 13h59m 1157 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1584 6 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 01:22 01:32 13h59m 1157 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1584 7 ZhangYe (张掖) 03:52 04:04 16h29m 1380 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1584 7 ZhangYe (张掖) 03:52 04:04 16h29m 1380 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1584 8 JinChang (金昌) 06:04 06:10 18h41m 1550 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1584 8 JinChang (金昌) 06:04 06:10 18h41m 1550 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1584 9 WuWei (武威) 07:17 07:27 19h54m 1624 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1584 9 WuWei (武威) 07:17 07:27 19h54m 1624 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1584 10 LanZhou (兰州) 11:39 11:54 24h16m 1927 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1584 10 LanZhou (兰州) 11:39 11:54 24h16m 1927 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1584 10 LanZhou (兰州) 11:39 11:54 24h16m 1927 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1584 10 LanZhou (兰州) 11:39 11:54 24h16m 1927 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1584 11 WeiYuan (渭源) 13:20 13:22 25h57m 2061 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1584 11 WeiYuan (渭源) 13:20 13:22 25h57m 2061 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1584 11 WeiYuan (渭源) 13:20 13:22 25h57m 2061 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1584 11 WeiYuan (渭源) 13:20 13:22 25h57m 2061 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K1584 12 ZhangXian (漳县) 13:54 13:56 26h31m 2105 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1584 12 ZhangXian (漳县) 13:54 13:56 26h31m 2105 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1584 12 ZhangXian (漳县) 13:54 13:56 26h31m 2105 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1584 12 ZhangXian (漳县) 13:54 13:56 26h31m 2105 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1584 13 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 14:41 14:45 27h18m 2168 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1584 13 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 14:41 14:45 27h18m 2168 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1584 13 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 14:41 14:45 27h18m 2168 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1584 13 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 14:41 14:45 27h18m 2168 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K1584 14 LongNan (陇南) 16:24 16:28 29h1m 2297 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1584 14 LongNan (陇南) 16:24 16:28 29h1m 2297 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1584 14 LongNan (陇南) 16:24 16:28 29h1m 2297 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1584 14 LongNan (陇南) 16:24 16:28 29h1m 2297 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1584 15 GuangYuan (广元) 17:59 18:27 30h36m 2436 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K1584 15 GuangYuan (广元) 17:59 18:27 30h36m 2436 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K1584 15 GuangYuan (广元) 17:59 18:27 30h36m 2436 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K1584 15 GuangYuan (广元) 17:59 18:27 30h36m 2436 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
K1584 16 NanChongBei (南充北) 20:19 20:23 32h56m 2624 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K1584 16 NanChongBei (南充北) 20:19 20:23 32h56m 2624 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K1584 16 NanChongBei (南充北) 20:19 20:23 32h56m 2624 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K1584 16 NanChongBei (南充北) 20:19 20:23 32h56m 2624 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K1584 17 ChongQing (重庆) 23:20 Final arrival 35h57m 3641 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K1584 17 ChongQing (重庆) 23:20 Final arrival 35h57m 3641 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K1584 17 ChongQing (重庆) 23:20 Final arrival 35h57m 3641 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K1584 17 ChongQing (重庆) 23:20 Final arrival 35h57m 3641 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114