Train K1585/K1588 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1585/K1588 Travel Time 16h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
武昌-温州(2day)
Arrival 武昌 Departure 温州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1074Km
Arr. Time 16:05 Dep. Time 08:40 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5/US$52
Lower bunk CNY388.5/US$55
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1585/K1588 1 WuChang (武昌) Departure Station 16:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1585/K1588 2 Ezhou (鄂州) 17:06 17:10 1h1m 78 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1585/K1588 3 HuangShi (黄石) 17:32 17:41 1h27m 105 US$1US$6/6/7US$9/10
K1585/K1588 4 YangXin (阳新) 18:09 18:13 2h4m 149 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1585/K1588 5 RuiChang (瑞昌) 18:54 18:58 2h49m 210 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1585/K1588 6 LuShan (庐山) 19:18 19:30 3h13m 239 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1585/K1588 7 NanChang (南昌) 21:22 21:35 5h17m 355 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1585/K1588 8 YingTan (鹰潭) 23:08 23:17 7h3m 499 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1585/K1588 9 ShangRao (上饶) 00:25 00:31 8h20m 615 US$12US$21/24/25US$33/35
K1585/K1588 10 JinHua (金华) 03:35 03:53 11h30m 812 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1585/K1588 11 JinHuaNan (金华南) 04:06 04:13 12h1m 825 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1585/K1588 12 WuYi (武义) 04:38 04:42 12h33m 852 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1585/K1588 13 YongKang (永康) 05:02 05:04 12h57m 873 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1585/K1588 14 LiShui (丽水) 06:12 06:16 14h7m 938 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1585/K1588 15 QingTian (青田) 07:17 07:19 15h12m 1017 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1585/K1588 16 WenZhou (温州) 08:40 Final arrival 16h35m 1074 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55