Train K1586/K1587 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1586/K1587 Travel Time 15h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-武昌(2day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 武昌 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1074Km
Arr. Time 13:47 Dep. Time 05:36 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5/US$52
Lower bunk CNY388.5/US$55
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1586/K1587 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 13:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1586/K1587 2 LiShui (丽水) 15:50 15:53 2h3m 136 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1586/K1587 3 JinYun (缙云) 16:25 16:27 2h38m 168 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1586/K1587 4 YongKang (永康) 16:58 17:01 3h11m 201 US$3US$7/8/8US$11/12
K1586/K1587 5 WuYi (武义) 17:21 17:28 3h34m 222 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1586/K1587 6 JinHua (金华) 18:17 18:30 4h30m 262 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1586/K1587 7 QuZhou (衢州) 19:37 19:40 5h50m 348 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1586/K1587 8 YuShan (玉山) 20:39 20:42 6h52m 429 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1586/K1587 9 ShangRao (上饶) 21:04 21:08 7h17m 459 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1586/K1587 10 GuiXi (贵溪) 22:03 22:07 8h16m 554 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1586/K1587 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 22:24 22:35 8h37m 575 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1586/K1587 12 NanChang (南昌) 00:07 00:20 10h20m 719 US$14US$24/27/28US$37/39
K1586/K1587 13 YangXin (阳新) 02:52 02:55 13h5m 925 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1586/K1587 14 Ezhou (鄂州) 04:01 04:04 14h14m 996 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1586/K1587 15 WuChang (武昌) 05:36 Final arrival 15h49m 1074 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55