Train K1595/K1598 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1595/K1598 Travel Time 18h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-郑州(2day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 郑州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 969Km
Arr. Time 13:53 Dep. Time 08:02 Date of last update version 2019-8-29
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$49
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$32
Middle bunk CNY223/US$33
Lower bunk CNY230/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1595/K1598 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 13:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1595/K1598 2 TaoCun (桃村) 14:38 14:44 45m 54 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1595/K1598 3 XuJiaDian (徐家店) 14:59 15:05 1h6m 73 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1595/K1598 4 LaiYang (莱阳) 15:29 15:35 1h36m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1595/K1598 5 LaiXi (莱西) 15:53 15:59 2h0m 128 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1595/K1598 6 LanCun (蓝村) 16:49 16:55 2h56m 183 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1595/K1598 7 JiaoZhou (胶州) 17:11 17:23 3h18m 204 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1595/K1598 8 ZhuCheng (诸城) 18:30 18:43 4h37m 268 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1595/K1598 9 WuLian (五莲) 19:07 19:16 5h14m 303 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1595/K1598 10 JuXian (莒县) 19:43 19:55 5h50m 343 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1595/K1598 11 YiShui (沂水) 20:05 20:17 6h12m 353 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1595/K1598 12 YiNan (沂南) 20:32 20:59 6h39m 373 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1595/K1598 13 LinYiDong (临沂东) 21:31 21:41 7h38m 418 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1595/K1598 14 TanCheng (郯城) 22:53 22:58 9h0m 476 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1595/K1598 15 XinYi (新沂) 00:39 01:05 10h46m 511 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1595/K1598 16 XuZhou (徐州) 03:18 03:30 13h25m 620 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1595/K1598 17 ShangQiu (商丘) 05:24 05:30 15h31m 766 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1595/K1598 18 MinQuan (民权) 06:07 06:12 16h14m 818 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1595/K1598 19 LanKao (兰考) 06:34 06:40 16h41m 854 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1595/K1598 20 KaiFeng (开封) 07:11 07:16 17h18m 897 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1595/K1598 21 ZhengZhou (郑州) 08:02 Final arrival 18h9m 969 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52