Train K1597/K1596 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1597/K1596 Travel Time 17h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-烟台(2day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 烟台 Train Types Fast train Distance 969Km
Arr. Time 16:56 Dep. Time 09:57 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$47
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$30
Middle bunk CNY223/US$31
Lower bunk CNY230/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1597/K1596 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 16:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1597/K1596 2 KaiFeng (开封) 17:56 18:00 1h0m 72 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1597/K1596 3 LanKao (兰考) 18:30 18:33 1h34m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1597/K1596 4 MinQuan (民权) 18:55 19:00 1h59m 151 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1597/K1596 5 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:40 19:46 2h44m 203 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1597/K1596 6 XuZhou (徐州) 22:26 22:36 5h30m 349 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1597/K1596 7 XinYi (新沂) 00:19 00:49 7h23m 458 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1597/K1596 8 TanCheng (郯城) 01:21 01:40 8h25m 493 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1597/K1596 9 LinYiDong (临沂东) 02:23 02:43 9h27m 551 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1597/K1596 10 JiaoZhou (胶州) 06:15 06:20 13h19m 765 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1597/K1596 11 LanCun (蓝村) 06:36 06:42 13h40m 786 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1597/K1596 12 LaiYang (莱阳) 07:39 07:43 14h43m 864 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1597/K1596 13 YanTai (烟台) 09:57 Final arrival 17h1m 969 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49