Train K16 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1609(襄阳-昆明)  K161(徐州-南宁)  K1610(昆明-襄阳)  K1611/K1614(连云港东-北京)  K1613/K1612(北京-连云港)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K16 Travel Time 27h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-济南(2day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 济南 Train Types Fast train Distance 2052Km
Arr. Time 12:07 Dep. Time 15:22 Date of last update version 2020-2-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K16 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 12:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K16 2 GuangAn (广安) 13:35 13:38 1h28m 125 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K16 3 QuXian (渠县) 14:06 14:09 1h59m 163 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K16 4 DaZhou (达州) 15:00 15:08 2h53m 236 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K16 5 WanYuan (万源) 16:41 16:43 4h34m 361 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K16 6 AnKang (安康) 18:08 18:15 6h1m 512 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K16 7 ShiYan (十堰) 20:55 20:57 8h48m 714 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K16 8 XiangYang (襄阳) 23:02 23:39 10h55m 885 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K16 9 NanYang (南阳) 01:24 01:27 13h17m 1014 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K16 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:20 06:47 18h13m 1578 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K16 11 MinQuan (民权) 08:17 08:22 20h10m 1535 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K16 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 09:02 09:07 20h55m 1587 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K16 13 DangShan (砀山) 09:50 09:55 21h43m 1650 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K16 14 XuZhou (徐州) 10:54 11:11 22h47m 1733 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K16 15 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 12:11 12:13 24h4m 1801 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K16 16 TengZhou (滕州) 12:35 12:37 24h28m 1835 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K16 17 ZouCheng (邹城) 13:05 13:07 24h58m 1875 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K16 18 YanZhou (兖州) 13:22 13:25 25h15m 1896 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K16 19 TaiShan (泰山) 14:21 14:24 26h14m 1979 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K16 20 JiNan (济南) 15:22 Final arrival 27h15m 2052 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90