Train K16 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1620/K1621(深圳东-天津)  K162(南宁-徐州)  K161(徐州-南宁)  K1627(郑州-南宁)  K169(西安-喀什)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K16 Travel Time 27h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-济南(2day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 济南 Train Types Fast train Distance 2058Km
Arr. Time 12:20 Dep. Time 15:22 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K16 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 12:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K16 2 GuangAn (广安) 13:38 13:43 1h18m 131 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K16 3 QuXian (渠县) 14:11 14:15 1h51m 169 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K16 4 DaZhou (达州) 15:00 15:08 2h40m 242 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K16 5 WanYuan (万源) 16:41 16:43 4h21m 367 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K16 6 AnKang (安康) 18:08 18:16 5h48m 518 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K16 7 ShiYan (十堰) 20:55 20:57 8h35m 720 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K16 8 XiangYang (襄阳) 23:18 23:39 10h58m 891 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K16 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:17 06:42 17h57m 1390 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K16 10 MinQuan (民权) 08:12 08:22 19h52m 1541 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K16 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 09:02 09:07 20h42m 1593 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K16 12 DangShan (砀山) 09:59 10:04 21h39m 1656 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K16 13 XuZhou (徐州) 11:02 11:17 22h42m 1739 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K16 14 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 12:11 12:13 23h51m 1807 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K16 15 TengZhou (滕州) 12:35 12:37 24h15m 1841 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K16 16 ZouCheng (邹城) 13:05 13:07 24h45m 1881 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K16 17 YanZhou (兖州) 13:22 13:25 25h2m 1902 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K16 18 TaiShan (泰山) 14:21 14:24 26h1m 1985 US$33US$56/58/60US$103/92
K16 19 JiNan (济南) 15:22 Final arrival 27h2m 2058 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94