Train K16 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1609(襄阳-昆明)  K161(徐州-南宁)  K1610(昆明-襄阳)  K1611/K1614(连云港东-北京)  K1613/K1612(北京-连云港)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K16 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-济南(2day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 济南 Train Types Fast train Distance 2052Km
Arr. Time 12:08 Dep. Time 15:24 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K16 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 12:08 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K16 2 QuXian (渠县) 14:02 14:07 -1m 163 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K16 3 DaZhou (达州) 14:53 15:03 -1m 236 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K16 4 WanYuan (万源) 16:37 16:39 -1m 361 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K16 5 AnKang (安康) 17:57 18:03 -1m 512 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K16 6 ShiYan (十堰) 20:59 21:02 -1m 714 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K16 7 XiangYang (襄阳) 23:09 23:37 -1m 885 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K16 8 NanYang (南阳) 01:24 01:27 -1m 1014 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K16 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:18 06:48 -1m 1578 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K16 10 MinQuan (民权) 08:18 08:22 -1m 1535 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K16 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 09:02 09:07 -1m 1587 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K16 12 DangShan (砀山) 09:50 09:55 -1m 1650 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K16 13 XuZhou (徐州) 10:54 11:11 -1m 1733 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K16 14 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 12:11 12:13 -1m 1801 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K16 15 TengZhou (滕州) 12:35 12:37 -1m 1835 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K16 16 ZouCheng (邹城) 13:06 13:09 -1m 1875 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K16 17 YanZhou (兖州) 13:25 13:28 -1m 1896 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K16 18 TaiShan (泰山) 14:23 14:27 -1m 1979 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K16 19 JiNan (济南) 15:24 Final arrival -1m 2052 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90