Train K16 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1609(襄阳-昆明)  K161(徐州-南宁)  K1610(昆明-襄阳)  K1611/K1614(连云港东-北京)  K1612/K1613(北京-连云港)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K16 Travel Time 27h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-济南(2day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 济南 Train Types Fast train Distance 2052Km
Arr. Time 12:05 Dep. Time 15:22 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K16 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 12:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K16 2 GuangAn (广安) 13:40 13:43 1h35m 125 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K16 3 QuXian (渠县) 14:11 14:15 2h6m 163 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K16 4 DaZhou (达州) 15:00 15:08 2h55m 236 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K16 5 WanYuan (万源) 16:41 16:43 4h36m 361 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K16 6 AnKang (安康) 18:08 18:16 6h3m 512 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K16 7 ShiYan (十堰) 20:55 20:57 8h50m 714 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K16 8 XiangYang (襄阳) 23:18 23:39 11h13m 885 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K16 9 NanYang (南阳) 01:24 01:27 13h19m 1014 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K16 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:20 06:42 18h15m 1578 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K16 11 MinQuan (民权) 08:12 08:22 20h7m 1535 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K16 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 09:02 09:07 20h57m 1587 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K16 13 DangShan (砀山) 09:50 09:55 21h45m 1650 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K16 14 XuZhou (徐州) 10:54 11:11 22h49m 1733 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K16 15 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 12:11 12:13 24h6m 1801 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K16 16 TengZhou (滕州) 12:35 12:37 24h30m 1835 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K16 17 ZouCheng (邹城) 13:05 13:07 25h0m 1875 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K16 18 YanZhou (兖州) 13:22 13:25 25h17m 1896 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K16 19 TaiShan (泰山) 14:21 14:24 26h16m 1979 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K16 20 JiNan (济南) 15:22 Final arrival 27h17m 2052 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0