Train K161 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1610(昆明-襄阳)  K1611/K1614(连云港东-北京)  K1613/K1612(北京-连云港)  K1615/K1618(银川-成都)  K1616/K1617(成都-银川)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K161 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州-南宁(3day)
Arrival 徐州 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2243Km
Arr. Time 19:33 Dep. Time 06:02 Date of last update version 2020/11/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$92
Lower bunk CNY684/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$58
Middle bunk CNY429/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K161 1 XuZhou (徐州) Departure Station 19:33 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 2 SuZhou (宿州) 20:20 20:30 -1m 121 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K161 3 GuZhen (固镇) 20:58 21:01 -1m 121 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K161 4 BangBu (蚌埠) 21:35 21:44 -1m 164 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K161 5 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 23:02 23:07 -1m 291 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K161 6 NanJing (南京) 23:51 00:14 -1m 348 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K161 7 WuHu (芜湖) 02:31 02:39 -1m 473 US$10US$17/19/20US$26/28
K161 8 TongLing (铜陵) 04:16 04:20 -1m 551 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K161 9 ChiZhou (池州) 05:10 05:13 -1m 608 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K161 10 JiuJiang (九江) 07:35 07:41 -1m 798 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K161 11 NanChang (南昌) 08:58 09:32 -1m 933 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K161 12 XiangTang (向塘) 09:53 09:56 -1m 961 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K161 13 XinGan (新干) 11:10 11:13 -1m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 14 JiAn (吉安) 12:06 12:10 -1m 1159 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K161 15 JingGangShan (井冈山) 13:51 13:57 -1m 1250 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K161 16 YanLing (炎陵) 14:40 14:43 -1m 1318 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K161 17 AnRen (安仁) 15:34 15:37 -1m 1397 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K161 18 HengYang (衡阳) 16:50 17:15 -1m 1469 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K161 19 QiDong (祁东) 18:09 18:18 -1m -1 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K161 20 YongZhou (永州) 19:10 19:16 -1m 1605 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K161 21 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 20:18 20:21 -1m 1695 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K161 22 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 21:34 21:55 -1m 1804 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K161 23 LiuZhou (柳州) 00:42 00:55 -1m 1988 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K161 24 NanNing (南宁) 06:02 Final arrival -1m 2243 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96