Train K161 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1615/K1618(银川-成都)  K1616/K1617(成都-银川)  K1610(昆明-襄阳)  K1619/K1622(天津-深圳东)  K1611/K1614(连云港东-北京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K161 Travel Time 34h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州-南宁(3day)
Arrival 徐州 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2243Km
Arr. Time 19:33 Dep. Time 05:40 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K161 1 XuZhou (徐州) Departure Station 19:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 2 SuZhou (宿州) 20:20 20:30 47m 121 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K161 3 GuZhen (固镇) 20:58 21:01 1h25m 121 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K161 4 BangBu (蚌埠) 21:35 21:44 2h2m 164 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K161 5 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 23:02 23:07 3h29m 291 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K161 6 NanJing (南京) 23:51 00:14 4h18m 348 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K161 7 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 01:47 01:54 6h14m 426 US$9US$16/18/19US$24/26
K161 8 WuHu (芜湖) 02:31 02:39 6h58m 473 US$10US$18/20/21US$27/29
K161 9 TongLing (铜陵) 04:27 04:31 8h54m 551 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K161 10 ChiZhou (池州) 05:12 05:16 9h39m 608 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K161 11 JiuJiang (九江) 07:16 07:23 11h43m 798 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K161 12 NanChang (南昌) 08:40 09:03 13h7m 933 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K161 13 XiangTang (向塘) 09:24 09:42 13h51m 961 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K161 14 JiAn (吉安) 11:43 11:47 16h10m 1159 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K161 15 JingGangShan (井冈山) 12:43 12:49 17h10m 1250 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K161 16 YanLing (炎陵) 13:32 13:36 17h59m 1318 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K161 17 AnRen (安仁) 14:28 14:32 18h55m 1397 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K161 18 HengYang (衡阳) 16:17 16:33 20h44m 1469 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K161 19 YongZhou (永州) 18:27 18:33 22h54m 1605 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K161 20 DongAnDong (东安东) 18:54 18:57 23h21m 1634 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K161 21 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 19:35 19:38 24h2m 1695 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K161 22 XingAnBei (兴安北) 20:12 20:15 24h39m 1747 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K161 23 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 20:52 21:09 25h19m 1804 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K161 24 LiuZhou (柳州) 23:42 23:55 28h9m 1988 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K161 25 NanNing (南宁) 05:40 Final arrival 34h7m 2243 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101