Train K161 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1622/K1619(天津-深圳东)  K1615/K1618(银川-成都)  K1616/K1617(成都-银川)  K1610(昆明-襄阳)  K1613/K1612(北京-连云港东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K161 Travel Time 33h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州-南宁(3day)
Arrival 徐州 Departure 南宁 Train Types Fast train Distance 2243Km
Arr. Time 19:33 Dep. Time 05:20 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K161 1 XuZhou (徐州) Departure Station 19:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 1 XuZhou (徐州) Departure Station 19:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 2 SuZhou (宿州) 20:20 20:30 47m 121 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 2 SuZhou (宿州) 20:20 20:30 47m 121 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 3 GuZhen (固镇) 20:58 21:01 1h25m 121 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 3 GuZhen (固镇) 20:58 21:01 1h25m 121 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 4 BangBu (蚌埠) 21:35 21:46 2h2m 164 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 4 BangBu (蚌埠) 21:35 21:46 2h2m 164 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 5 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 23:04 23:07 3h31m 291 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 5 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 23:04 23:07 3h31m 291 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 6 NanJing (南京) 23:51 00:14 4h18m 348 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 6 NanJing (南京) 23:51 00:14 4h18m 348 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 7 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 01:47 01:54 6h14m 426 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 7 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 01:47 01:54 6h14m 426 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 8 WuHu (芜湖) 02:31 02:39 6h58m 473 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 8 WuHu (芜湖) 02:31 02:39 6h58m 473 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 9 TongLing (铜陵) 04:27 04:31 8h54m 551 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 9 TongLing (铜陵) 04:27 04:31 8h54m 551 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 10 ChiZhou (池州) 05:12 05:16 9h39m 608 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 10 ChiZhou (池州) 05:12 05:16 9h39m 608 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 11 JiuJiang (九江) 07:17 07:27 11h44m 798 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 11 JiuJiang (九江) 07:17 07:27 11h44m 798 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 12 NanChang (南昌) 08:55 09:03 13h22m 933 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 12 NanChang (南昌) 08:55 09:03 13h22m 933 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 13 XiangTang (向塘) 09:24 09:42 13h51m 961 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 13 XiangTang (向塘) 09:24 09:42 13h51m 961 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 14 JiAn (吉安) 11:43 11:49 16h10m 1159 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 14 JiAn (吉安) 11:43 11:49 16h10m 1159 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 15 JingGangShan (井冈山) 12:45 12:52 17h12m 1250 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 15 JingGangShan (井冈山) 12:45 12:52 17h12m 1250 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 16 YanLing (炎陵) 13:35 13:39 18h2m 1318 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 16 YanLing (炎陵) 13:35 13:39 18h2m 1318 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 17 AnRen (安仁) 14:31 14:34 18h58m 1397 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 17 AnRen (安仁) 14:31 14:34 18h58m 1397 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 17 AnRen (安仁) 14:31 14:34 18h58m 1397 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 18 HengYang (衡阳) 16:06 16:37 20h33m 1469 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 18 HengYang (衡阳) 16:06 16:37 20h33m 1469 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 18 HengYang (衡阳) 16:06 16:37 20h33m 1469 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 18 HengYang (衡阳) 16:06 16:37 20h33m 1469 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 19 YongZhou (永州) 18:28 18:33 22h55m 1605 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 19 YongZhou (永州) 18:28 18:33 22h55m 1605 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 19 YongZhou (永州) 18:28 18:33 22h55m 1605 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 19 YongZhou (永州) 18:28 18:33 22h55m 1605 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 20 DongAnDong (东安东) 18:54 18:57 23h21m 1634 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 20 DongAnDong (东安东) 18:54 18:57 23h21m 1634 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 20 DongAnDong (东安东) 18:54 18:57 23h21m 1634 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 20 DongAnDong (东安东) 18:54 18:57 23h21m 1634 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 21 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 19:35 19:38 24h2m 1695 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 21 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 19:35 19:38 24h2m 1695 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 21 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 19:35 19:38 24h2m 1695 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 21 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 19:35 19:38 24h2m 1695 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 22 XingAnBei (兴安北) 20:15 20:18 24h42m 1747 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 22 XingAnBei (兴安北) 20:15 20:18 24h42m 1747 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 22 XingAnBei (兴安北) 20:15 20:18 24h42m 1747 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 22 XingAnBei (兴安北) 20:15 20:18 24h42m 1747 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 23 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 20:58 21:13 25h25m 1804 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 23 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 20:58 21:13 25h25m 1804 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 23 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 20:58 21:13 25h25m 1804 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 23 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 20:58 21:13 25h25m 1804 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 24 LiuZhou (柳州) 23:45 23:55 28h12m 1988 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 24 LiuZhou (柳州) 23:45 23:55 28h12m 1988 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 24 LiuZhou (柳州) 23:45 23:55 28h12m 1988 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 24 LiuZhou (柳州) 23:45 23:55 28h12m 1988 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 25 NanNing (南宁) 05:20 Final arrival 33h47m 2243 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 25 NanNing (南宁) 05:20 Final arrival 33h47m 2243 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 25 NanNing (南宁) 05:20 Final arrival 33h47m 2243 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K161 25 NanNing (南宁) 05:20 Final arrival 33h47m 2243 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0