Train K1610 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1610 Travel Time 28h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-襄阳(2day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 襄阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1846Km
Arr. Time 10:00 Dep. Time 14:23 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1610 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 10:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1610 2 QuJing (曲靖) 11:40 11:45 1h40m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1610 3 XuanWei (宣威) 12:44 12:50 2h44m 258 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1610 4 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 14:37 14:46 4h37m 389 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1610 5 LiuZhi (六枝) 16:03 16:08 6h3m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1610 6 AnShun (安顺) 16:48 16:53 6h48m 541 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1610 7 GuiYang (贵阳) 18:07 18:23 8h7m 638 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1610 8 GuiDing (贵定) 19:23 19:35 9h23m 727 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1610 9 FuQuan (福泉) 20:10 20:18 10h10m 766 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1610 10 KaiLi (凯里) 21:11 21:23 11h11m 826 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1610 11 HuaiHua (怀化) 01:39 01:59 15h39m 1095 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1610 12 JiShou (吉首) 03:24 03:30 17h24m 1198 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1610 13 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 05:38 05:53 19h38m 1323 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1610 14 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 07:49 08:14 21h49m 1441 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1610 15 SongZi (松滋) 09:28 09:30 23h28m 1519 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1610 16 ZhiCheng (枝城) 09:44 09:46 23h44m 1537 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1610 17 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 11:10 11:35 25h10m 1613 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1610 18 DangYang (当阳) 12:15 12:18 26h15m 1670 US$28US$48/53/56US$76/80
K1610 19 JingMen (荆门) 12:53 12:56 26h53m 1722 US$29US$50/55/57US$78/83
K1610 20 XiangYang (襄阳) 14:23 Final arrival 28h23m 1846 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86