Train K1610 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1610 Travel Time 27h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-襄阳(0day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 襄阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1846Km
Arr. Time 10:00 Dep. Time 13:47 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1610 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 10:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1610 2 QuJing (曲靖) 11:40 11:45 1h40m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1610 3 XuanWei (宣威) 12:44 12:50 2h44m 258 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1610 4 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 14:37 14:46 4h37m 389 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1610 5 LiuZhi (六枝) 16:03 16:08 6h3m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1610 6 AnShun (安顺) 16:48 16:53 6h48m 541 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1610 7 GuiYang (贵阳) 18:07 18:23 8h7m 638 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1610 8 GuiDing (贵定) 19:23 19:35 9h23m 727 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1610 9 FuQuan (福泉) 20:10 20:18 10h10m 766 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1610 10 KaiLi (凯里) 21:11 21:17 11h11m 826 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1610 11 HuaiHua (怀化) 01:39 01:59 15h39m 1095 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1610 12 JiShou (吉首) 03:24 03:30 17h24m 1198 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1610 13 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 05:38 05:53 19h38m 1323 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1610 14 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 07:49 07:57 21h49m 1441 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1610 15 SongZi (松滋) 09:05 09:07 23h5m 1519 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1610 16 ZhiCheng (枝城) 09:21 09:23 23h21m 1537 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1610 17 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 10:39 11:04 24h39m 1613 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1610 18 DangYang (当阳) 11:44 11:46 25h44m 1670 US$27US$46/51/53US$73/77
K1610 19 JingMen (荆门) 12:23 12:25 26h23m 1722 US$28US$47/52/55US$75/79
K1610 20 XiangYang (襄阳) 13:47 Final arrival 27h47m 1846 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82