Train K1611/K1614 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1611/K1614 Travel Time 16h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
连云港东-北京(2day)
Arrival 连云港东 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 1043Km
Arr. Time 17:55 Dep. Time 10:02 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1611/K1614 1 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) Departure Station 17:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1611/K1614 2 LianYunGang (连云港) 18:23 18:28 28m 20 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K1611/K1614 3 DongHaiXian (东海县) 18:53 18:56 58m 60 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1611/K1614 4 XinYi (新沂) 19:26 19:29 1h31m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1611/K1614 5 PiZhou (邳州) 19:53 19:57 1h58m 138 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1611/K1614 6 XuZhou (徐州) 20:52 20:58 2h57m 210 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1611/K1614 7 HuangKou (黄口) 21:31 21:36 3h36m 259 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1611/K1614 8 DangShan (砀山) 21:59 22:04 4h4m 293 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1611/K1614 9 YuChengXian (虞城县) 22:43 22:46 4h48m 336 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1611/K1614 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 23:01 23:35 5h6m 356 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1611/K1614 11 CaoXian (曹县) 00:12 00:15 6h17m 403 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1611/K1614 12 HeZe (菏泽) 00:46 00:49 6h51m 451 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1611/K1614 13 LiaoCheng (聊城) 02:49 03:03 8h54m 607 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1611/K1614 14 QingHeCheng (清河城) 04:00 04:03 10h5m 679 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1611/K1614 15 HengShui (衡水) 04:57 05:06 11h2m 759 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1611/K1614 16 SuNing (肃宁) 06:36 06:39 12h41m 845 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1611/K1614 17 RenQiu (任丘) 07:04 07:07 13h9m 886 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1611/K1614 18 BaZhou (霸州) 07:46 07:50 13h51m 941 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1611/K1614 19 HuangCun (黄村) 08:39 09:26 14h44m 1010 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1611/K1614 20 BeiJing (北京) 10:02 Final arrival 16h7m 1043 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56