Train K1611/K1614 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1611/K1614 Travel Time 16h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
连云港东-北京(2day)
Arrival 连云港东 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 1043Km
Arr. Time 17:52 Dep. Time 10:02 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1611/K1614 1 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) Departure Station 17:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1611/K1614 2 LianYunGang (连云港) 18:20 18:25 28m 20 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1611/K1614 3 DongHaiXian (东海县) 18:50 18:53 58m 60 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1611/K1614 4 XinYi (新沂) 19:23 19:27 1h31m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1611/K1614 5 PiZhou (邳州) 19:51 19:55 1h59m 138 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1611/K1614 6 XuZhou (徐州) 20:50 20:58 2h58m 210 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1611/K1614 7 HuangKou (黄口) 21:31 21:36 3h39m 259 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1611/K1614 8 DangShan (砀山) 21:59 22:04 4h7m 293 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1611/K1614 9 YuChengXian (虞城县) 22:43 22:46 4h51m 336 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1611/K1614 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 23:01 23:35 5h9m 356 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1611/K1614 11 CaoXian (曹县) 00:12 00:14 6h20m 403 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1611/K1614 12 HeZe (菏泽) 00:45 00:49 6h53m 451 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1611/K1614 13 LiaoCheng (聊城) 02:43 02:58 8h51m 607 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1611/K1614 14 HengShui (衡水) 04:42 04:49 10h50m 759 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1611/K1614 15 BaZhou (霸州) 07:44 08:01 13h52m 941 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1611/K1614 16 HuangCun (黄村) 08:50 09:26 14h58m 1010 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1611/K1614 17 BeiJing (北京) 10:02 Final arrival 16h10m 1043 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53