Train K1612/K1613 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1612/K1613 Travel Time 12h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-连云港(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 连云港 Train Types Fast train Distance 1023Km
Arr. Time 11:01 Dep. Time 23:39 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1612/K1613 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 11:01 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1612/K1613 2 RenQiu (任丘) 12:41 12:52 1h40m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1612/K1613 3 HengShui (衡水) 14:14 14:18 3h13m 284 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1612/K1613 4 LiaoCheng (聊城) 15:55 16:03 4h54m 436 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1612/K1613 5 HeZe (菏泽) 17:33 17:37 6h32m 592 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1612/K1613 6 ShangQiu (商丘) 18:51 19:20 7h50m 687 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1612/K1613 7 DangShan (砀山) 20:03 20:07 9h2m 750 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1612/K1613 8 XuZhou (徐州) 21:02 21:12 10h1m 833 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1612/K1613 9 PiZhou (邳州) 22:01 22:05 11h0m 905 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1612/K1613 10 XinYi (新沂) 22:34 22:39 11h33m 942 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1612/K1613 11 DongHaiXian (东海县) 23:09 23:14 12h8m 983 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1612/K1613 12 LianYunGang (连云港) 23:39 Final arrival 12h38m 1023 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56