Train K1612/K1613 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1612/K1613 Travel Time 13h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-连云港东(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 连云港东 Train Types Fast train Distance 1043Km
Arr. Time 10:28 Dep. Time 23:29 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1612/K1613 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 10:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1612/K1613 2 RenQiu (任丘) 12:12 12:14 1h44m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1612/K1613 3 ShenZhou (深州) 13:10 13:12 2h42m 249 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1612/K1613 4 HengShui (衡水) 13:42 13:47 3h14m 284 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1612/K1613 5 LiaoCheng (聊城) 15:26 15:33 4h58m 436 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1612/K1613 6 HeZe (菏泽) 17:03 17:06 6h35m 592 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1612/K1613 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 18:20 18:48 7h52m 687 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1612/K1613 8 DangShan (砀山) 19:31 19:34 9h3m 750 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1612/K1613 9 XuZhou (徐州) 20:29 20:37 10h1m 833 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1612/K1613 10 PiZhou (邳州) 21:26 21:29 10h58m 905 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1612/K1613 11 XinYi (新沂) 21:58 22:03 11h30m 942 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1612/K1613 12 DongHaiXian (东海县) 22:33 22:38 12h5m 983 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1612/K1613 13 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) 23:29 Final arrival 13h1m 1043 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56