Train K1612/K1613 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
K1612/K1613 is no search results...
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K1612/K1613 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 09:15 0m 0
K1612/K1613 2 RenQiu (任丘) 11:09 11:11 1h54m 157
K1612/K1613 3 SuNing (肃宁) 11:38 11:40 2h23m 198
K1612/K1613 4 ShenZhou (深州) 12:12 12:14 2h57m 249
K1612/K1613 5 HengShui (衡水) 12:44 12:59 3h29m 284
K1612/K1613 6 DaYingZhen (大营镇) 13:31 13:33 4h16m 335
K1612/K1613 7 QingHeCheng (清河城) 13:54 13:56 4h39m 364
K1612/K1613 8 LiaoCheng (聊城) 14:49 15:05 5h34m 436
K1612/K1613 9 HeZe (菏泽) 16:35 16:38 7h20m 592
K1612/K1613 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:52 18:16 8h37m 687
K1612/K1613 11 DangShan (砀山) 18:59 19:16 9h44m 750
K1612/K1613 12 XuZhou (徐州) 20:11 20:21 10h56m 833
K1612/K1613 13 PiZhou (邳州) 21:10 21:13 11h55m 905
K1612/K1613 14 XinYi (新沂) 21:42 21:46 12h27m 942
K1612/K1613 15 DongHaiXian (东海县) 22:16 22:19 13h1m 983
K1612/K1613 16 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) 23:08 Final arrival 13h53m 1043