Train K1612/K1613 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1612/K1613 Travel Time 13h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-连云港东(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 连云港东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1043Km
Arr. Time 09:15 Dep. Time 23:08 Date of last update version 2017-10-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1612/K1613 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 09:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1612/K1613 2 RenQiu (任丘) 11:09 11:11 1h54m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1612/K1613 3 SuNing (肃宁) 11:38 11:40 2h23m 198 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1612/K1613 4 ShenZhou (深州) 12:12 12:14 2h57m 249 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1612/K1613 5 HengShui (衡水) 12:44 12:59 3h29m 284 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1612/K1613 6 DaYingZhen (大营镇) 13:31 13:33 4h16m 335 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1612/K1613 7 QingHeCheng (清河城) 13:54 13:56 4h39m 364 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1612/K1613 8 LiaoCheng (聊城) 14:49 15:05 5h34m 436 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1612/K1613 9 HeZe (菏泽) 16:35 16:38 7h20m 592 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1612/K1613 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:52 18:16 8h37m 687 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1612/K1613 11 DangShan (砀山) 18:59 19:16 9h44m 750 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1612/K1613 12 XuZhou (徐州) 20:11 20:21 10h56m 833 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1612/K1613 13 PiZhou (邳州) 21:10 21:13 11h55m 905 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1612/K1613 14 XinYi (新沂) 21:42 21:46 12h27m 942 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1612/K1613 15 DongHaiXian (东海县) 22:16 22:19 13h1m 983 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1612/K1613 16 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) 23:08 Final arrival 13h53m 1043 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56