Train K1615/K1618 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1615/K1618 Travel Time 25h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
银川-成都(2day)
Arrival 银川 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1842Km
Arr. Time 11:58 Dep. Time 13:51 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1615/K1618 1 YinChuan (银川) Departure Station 11:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1615/K1618 2 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 12:48 12:50 50m 66 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1615/K1618 3 ZhongWei (中卫) 14:09 14:28 2h11m 162 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1615/K1618 4 GuYuan (固原) 17:24 17:32 5h26m 379 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1615/K1618 5 PingLiang (平凉) 18:57 19:05 6h59m 470 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1615/K1618 6 AnKouYao (安口窑) 19:56 19:59 7h58m 519 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1615/K1618 7 ZhangJiaChuan (张家川) 20:54 20:56 8h56m 576 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1615/K1618 8 QingShuiXian (清水县) 21:20 21:22 9h22m 609 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1615/K1618 9 TianShui (天水) 21:50 21:56 9h52m 644 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1615/K1618 10 GanGu (甘谷) 22:38 22:40 10h40m 711 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1615/K1618 11 LongXi (陇西) 23:29 23:31 11h31m 790 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1615/K1618 12 LanZhou (兰州) 01:39 01:56 13h41m 992 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1615/K1618 13 WeiYuan (渭源) 03:22 03:27 15h24m 1126 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1615/K1618 14 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 04:41 04:45 16h43m 1233 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1615/K1618 15 LongNan (陇南) 06:04 06:08 18h6m 1362 US$24US$29/42/43US$63/66
K1615/K1618 16 GuangYuan (广元) 07:46 08:02 19h48m 1023 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1615/K1618 17 JiangYou (江油) 10:39 10:46 22h41m 1185 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1615/K1618 18 MianYang (绵阳) 12:06 12:11 24h8m 1227 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1615/K1618 19 ChengDu (成都) 13:51 Final arrival 25h53m 1842 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82