Train K1615/K1618 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1615/K1618 Travel Time 25h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
银川-成都(2day)
Arrival 银川 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1842Km
Arr. Time 11:58 Dep. Time 13:51 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$64
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$67
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$44
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1615/K1618 1 YinChuan (银川) Departure Station 11:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1615/K1618 2 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 12:48 12:50 50m 66 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1615/K1618 3 ZhongWei (中卫) 14:09 14:28 2h11m 162 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1615/K1618 4 GuYuan (固原) 17:24 17:32 5h26m 379 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1615/K1618 5 PingLiang (平凉) 18:57 19:05 6h59m 470 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1615/K1618 6 AnKouYao (安口窑) 19:56 19:59 7h58m 519 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1615/K1618 7 TianShui (天水) 21:41 21:47 9h43m 644 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1615/K1618 8 LongXi (陇西) 23:15 23:17 11h17m 790 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1615/K1618 9 LanZhou (兰州) 01:36 01:51 13h38m 992 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1615/K1618 10 WeiYuan (渭源) 03:17 03:20 15h19m 1126 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1615/K1618 11 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 04:39 04:43 16h41m 1233 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1615/K1618 12 LongNan (陇南) 06:02 06:13 18h4m 1362 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1615/K1618 13 GuangYuan (广元) 07:49 08:02 19h51m 1023 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1615/K1618 14 JiangYou (江油) 10:39 10:45 22h41m 1185 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1615/K1618 15 MianYang (绵阳) 12:01 12:11 24h3m 1227 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1615/K1618 16 ChengDu (成都) 13:51 Final arrival 25h53m 1842 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67