Train K1615/K1618 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1615/K1618 Travel Time 25h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
银川-成都(2day)
Arrival 银川 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1842Km
Arr. Time 12:27 Dep. Time 14:25 Date of last update version 2018-8-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$64
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$67
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$44
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1615/K1618 1 YinChuan (银川) Departure Station 12:27 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1615/K1618 2 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 13:17 13:19 50m 66 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1615/K1618 3 ZhongWei (中卫) 14:38 14:53 2h11m 162 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1615/K1618 4 TongXin (同心) 16:09 16:13 3h42m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1615/K1618 5 GuYuan (固原) 17:51 17:55 5h24m 379 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1615/K1618 6 PingLiang (平凉) 19:20 19:28 6h53m 470 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1615/K1618 7 LongXian (陇县) 21:38 21:45 9h11m 573 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1615/K1618 8 BaoJi (宝鸡) 23:30 23:56 11h3m 673 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1615/K1618 9 GuangYuan (广元) 08:19 08:34 19h52m 1023 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1615/K1618 10 JiangYou (江油) 11:12 11:29 22h45m 1185 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1615/K1618 11 MianYang (绵阳) 12:45 12:52 24h18m 1227 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1615/K1618 12 ChengDu (成都) 14:25 Final arrival 25h58m 1842 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67