Train K1616/K1617 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1616/K1617 Travel Time 30h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-银川(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 银川 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1842Km
Arr. Time 15:03 Dep. Time 21:18 Date of last update version 2018-10-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1616/K1617 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 15:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1616/K1617 2 MianYang (绵阳) 16:45 16:58 1h42m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1616/K1617 3 JiangYou (江油) 17:36 17:41 2h33m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1616/K1617 4 GuangYuan (广元) 20:29 20:41 5h26m 319 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1616/K1617 5 LongNan (陇南) 23:03 23:09 8h0m 458 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1616/K1617 6 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 00:35 00:39 9h32m 587 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1616/K1617 7 WeiYuan (渭源) 01:55 02:04 10h52m 694 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1616/K1617 8 LanZhou (兰州) 03:40 03:55 12h37m 828 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1616/K1617 9 DingXi (定西) 05:11 05:14 14h8m 946 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1616/K1617 10 LongXi (陇西) 06:07 06:11 15h4m 1030 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1616/K1617 11 TianShui (天水) 08:15 08:23 17h12m 1176 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1616/K1617 12 ZhangJiaChuan (张家川) 09:12 09:16 18h9m 1244 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1616/K1617 13 AnKouYao (安口窑) 10:14 10:20 19h11m 1301 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1616/K1617 14 PingLiang (平凉) 12:03 12:12 21h0m 1350 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1616/K1617 15 GuYuan (固原) 13:50 13:53 22h47m 1441 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1616/K1617 16 TongXin (同心) 15:24 15:26 24h21m 1560 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1616/K1617 17 ZhongWei (中卫) 16:57 17:12 25h54m 1658 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1616/K1617 18 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 19:44 19:46 28h41m 1754 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1616/K1617 19 YinChuan (银川) 21:18 Final arrival 30h15m 1842 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86