Train K1616/K1617 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1616/K1617 Travel Time 30h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-银川(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 银川 Train Types Fast train Distance 1842Km
Arr. Time 15:03 Dep. Time 21:18 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1616/K1617 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 15:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1616/K1617 2 MianYang (绵阳) 16:44 16:58 1h41m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1616/K1617 3 JiangYou (江油) 17:36 17:41 2h33m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1616/K1617 4 GuangYuan (广元) 20:29 20:41 5h26m 319 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1616/K1617 5 LongNan (陇南) 23:03 23:09 8h0m 458 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1616/K1617 6 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 00:35 00:39 9h32m 587 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1616/K1617 7 WeiYuan (渭源) 01:55 02:04 10h52m 694 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1616/K1617 8 LanZhou (兰州) 03:40 03:55 12h37m 828 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1616/K1617 9 DingXi (定西) 05:11 05:14 14h8m 946 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1616/K1617 10 LongXi (陇西) 06:07 06:11 15h4m 1030 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1616/K1617 11 GanGu (甘谷) 06:59 07:01 15h56m 1109 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1616/K1617 12 TianShui (天水) 08:15 08:23 17h12m 1176 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1616/K1617 13 QingShuiXian (清水县) 08:51 08:53 17h48m 1211 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1616/K1617 14 ZhangJiaChuan (张家川) 09:17 09:19 18h14m 1244 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1616/K1617 15 AnKouYao (安口窑) 10:14 10:20 19h11m 1301 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1616/K1617 16 PingLiang (平凉) 12:03 12:12 21h0m 1350 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1616/K1617 17 GuYuan (固原) 13:49 13:53 22h46m 1441 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1616/K1617 18 TongXin (同心) 15:24 15:26 24h21m 1560 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1616/K1617 19 ZhongWei (中卫) 16:57 17:12 25h54m 1658 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1616/K1617 20 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 19:37 19:40 28h34m 1754 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1616/K1617 21 YinChuan (银川) 21:18 Final arrival 30h15m 1842 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82