Train K1619/K1622 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1619/K1622 Travel Time 31h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津-深圳东(3day)
Arrival 天津 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Fast train Distance 2371Km
Arr. Time 22:20 Dep. Time 05:32 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$61
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1619/K1622 1 TianJin (天津) Departure Station 22:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1619/K1622 2 LiaoCheng (聊城) 03:36 03:42 5h16m 421 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1619/K1622 3 HeZe (菏泽) 05:12 05:16 6h52m 577 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1619/K1622 4 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 06:25 06:28 8h5m 682 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1619/K1622 5 BoZhou (亳州) 07:09 07:13 8h49m 746 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1619/K1622 6 FuYang (阜阳) 08:24 08:49 10h4m 850 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1619/K1622 7 HuaiBin (淮滨) 09:50 09:53 11h30m 911 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1619/K1622 8 HuangChuan (潢川) 10:31 10:36 12h11m 966 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1619/K1622 9 GuangShan (光山) 10:51 11:06 12h31m 983 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1619/K1622 10 XinXian (新县) 11:32 11:34 13h12m 1026 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1619/K1622 11 NanChang (南昌) 16:58 17:20 18h38m 1444 US$24US$42/46/48US$65/69
K1619/K1622 12 JiAn (吉安) 20:10 20:14 21h50m 1682 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1619/K1622 13 GanZhou (赣州) 22:09 22:13 23h49m 1868 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1619/K1622 14 LongChuan (龙川) 02:04 02:07 27h44m 2109 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1619/K1622 15 HuiZhou (惠州) 03:53 03:58 29h33m 2264 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K1619/K1622 16 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 04:42 04:50 30h22m 2318 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1619/K1622 17 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 05:32 Final arrival 31h12m 2371 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101