Train K1619/K1622 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1619/K1622 Travel Time 31h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津-深圳东(3day)
Arrival 天津 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Fast train Distance 2371Km
Arr. Time 22:20 Dep. Time 05:56 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1619/K1622 1 TianJin (天津) Departure Station 22:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1619/K1622 2 LiaoCheng (聊城) 03:27 03:35 5h7m 421 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1619/K1622 3 HeZe (菏泽) 05:05 05:11 6h45m 577 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1619/K1622 4 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 06:23 06:27 8h3m 682 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1619/K1622 5 BoZhou (亳州) 07:08 07:13 8h48m 746 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1619/K1622 6 FuYang (阜阳) 08:24 08:49 10h4m 850 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1619/K1622 7 HuaiBin (淮滨) 09:50 09:55 11h30m 911 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1619/K1622 8 HuangChuan (潢川) 10:33 10:38 12h13m 966 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1619/K1622 9 GuangShan (光山) 10:53 11:06 12h33m 983 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1619/K1622 10 XinXian (新县) 11:32 11:34 13h12m 1026 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1619/K1622 11 MaCheng (麻城) 12:15 12:24 13h55m 1086 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1619/K1622 12 HuangZhou (黄州) 13:04 13:07 14h44m 1153 US$22US$37/41/43US$59/62
K1619/K1622 13 XiShui (浠水) 13:31 13:34 15h11m 1182 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1619/K1622 14 QiChun (蕲春) 13:55 14:07 15h35m 1212 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1619/K1622 15 WuXue (武穴) 14:51 14:56 16h31m 1251 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1619/K1622 16 NanChang (南昌) 16:59 17:20 18h39m 1444 US$26US$44/48/50US$68/72
K1619/K1622 17 JiAn (吉安) 20:10 20:14 21h50m 1682 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1619/K1622 18 GanZhou (赣州) 22:09 22:13 23h49m 1868 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1619/K1622 19 LongChuan (龙川) 02:04 02:18 27h44m 2109 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1619/K1622 20 HuiZhou (惠州) 04:05 04:07 29h45m 2264 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1619/K1622 21 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 04:52 05:00 30h32m 2318 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1619/K1622 22 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 05:56 Final arrival 31h36m 2371 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106