Train K162 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1619/K1622(天津-深圳东)  K1620/K1621(深圳东-天津)  K1623/K1626(连云港东-武昌)  K1624/K1625(武昌-连云港东)  K1627(郑州-南宁)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K162 Travel Time 34h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-徐州(2day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 徐州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2243Km
Arr. Time 09:04 Dep. Time 19:08 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$92
Lower bunk CNY684/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$58
Middle bunk CNY429/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K162 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 09:04 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K162 2 LiTang (黎塘) 10:33 10:38 1h29m 120 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K162 3 LaiBin (来宾) 11:23 11:38 2h19m 185 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K162 4 LiuZhou (柳州) 12:32 12:44 3h28m 223 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K162 5 LuZhai (鹿寨) 13:21 13:27 4h17m 305 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K162 6 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 15:38 16:15 6h34m 387 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K162 7 XingAnBei (兴安北) 16:51 16:56 7h47m 496 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K162 8 YongZhou (永州) 18:32 18:42 9h28m 638 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K162 9 QiDong (祁东) 19:20 19:24 10h16m 700 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K162 10 HengYang (衡阳) 21:35 21:55 12h31m 774 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K162 11 JiAn (吉安) 02:01 02:12 16h57m 1084 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K162 12 NanChang (南昌) 05:10 05:25 20h6m 1310 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K162 13 JiuJiang (九江) 06:42 06:50 21h38m 1445 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K162 14 DongZhi (东至) 08:52 08:56 23h48m 1563 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K162 15 ChiZhou (池州) 09:53 09:56 24h49m 1635 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K162 16 TongLing (铜陵) 10:44 10:47 25h40m 1692 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K162 17 WuHu (芜湖) 12:09 12:15 27h5m 1770 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K162 18 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 13:02 13:06 27h58m 1817 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K162 19 NanJing (南京) 14:40 14:53 29h36m 1895 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K162 20 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 15:31 15:34 30h27m 1952 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K162 21 BangBu (蚌埠) 16:58 17:04 31h54m 2079 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K162 22 SuZhou (宿州) 18:04 18:14 33h0m 2169 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K162 23 XuZhou (徐州) 19:08 Final arrival 34h4m 2243 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96