Train K162 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1619/K1622(天津-深圳东)  K1620/K1621(深圳东-天津)  K1623/K1626(连云港东-汉口)  K1624/K1625(汉口-连云港东)  K1627(郑州-南宁)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K162 Travel Time 34h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-徐州(2day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 徐州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2243Km
Arr. Time 08:59 Dep. Time 19:08 Date of last update version 2019-8-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K162 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 08:59 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K162 2 LiTang (黎塘) 10:33 10:37 1h34m 120 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K162 3 LaiBin (来宾) 11:21 11:37 2h22m 185 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K162 4 LiuZhou (柳州) 12:35 12:44 3h36m 223 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K162 5 LuZhai (鹿寨) 13:23 13:27 4h24m 305 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K162 6 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 15:49 16:15 6h50m 387 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K162 7 XingAnBei (兴安北) 16:51 16:56 7h52m 496 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K162 8 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 17:31 17:35 8h32m 548 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K162 9 YongZhou (永州) 18:53 19:00 9h54m 638 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K162 10 QiDong (祁东) 19:38 19:50 10h39m 700 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K162 11 HengYang (衡阳) 21:36 21:48 12h37m 774 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K162 12 JiAn (吉安) 02:07 02:19 17h8m 1084 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K162 13 NanChang (南昌) 05:10 05:27 20h11m 1310 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K162 14 JiuJiang (九江) 06:44 06:50 21h45m 1445 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K162 15 DongZhi (东至) 08:52 08:56 23h53m 1563 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K162 16 ChiZhou (池州) 09:53 09:56 24h54m 1635 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K162 17 TongLing (铜陵) 10:44 10:47 25h45m 1692 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K162 18 WuHu (芜湖) 12:13 12:19 27h14m 1770 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K162 19 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 13:02 13:06 28h3m 1817 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K162 20 NanJing (南京) 14:40 14:53 29h41m 1895 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K162 21 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 15:31 15:34 30h32m 1952 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K162 22 BangBu (蚌埠) 16:58 17:04 31h59m 2079 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K162 23 SuZhou (宿州) 18:04 18:14 33h5m 2169 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K162 24 XuZhou (徐州) 19:08 Final arrival 34h9m 2243 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101