Train K1620/K1621 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1620/K1621 Travel Time 31h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-天津(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 天津 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2366Km
Arr. Time 08:32 Dep. Time 15:33 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1620/K1621 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 08:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1620/K1621 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 09:07 09:13 35m 53 US$4US$7/8/8US$10/10
K1620/K1621 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 09:56 10:01 1h24m 107 US$5US$9/10/10US$13/13
K1620/K1621 4 HeYuan (河源) 10:54 10:57 2h22m 187 US$7US$12/13/13US$17/18
K1620/K1621 5 LongChuan (龙川) 11:54 12:00 3h22m 262 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/22
K1620/K1621 6 DingNan (定南) 13:30 13:33 4h58m 355 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1620/K1621 7 LongNan (龙南) 13:52 13:56 5h20m 378 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1620/K1621 8 XinFeng (信丰) 14:34 14:37 6h2m 440 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1620/K1621 9 GanZhou (赣州) 15:19 15:23 6h47m 503 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1620/K1621 10 XingGuo (兴国) 16:11 16:14 7h39m 576 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1620/K1621 11 TaiHe (泰和) 17:14 17:17 8h42m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1620/K1621 12 JiAn (吉安) 17:40 17:46 9h8m 689 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1620/K1621 13 XiaJiang (峡江) 18:29 18:32 9h57m 758 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1620/K1621 14 XinGan (新干) 18:47 18:50 10h15m 775 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1620/K1621 15 NanChangXi (南昌西) 20:12 20:37 11h40m 915 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1620/K1621 16 JiuJiang (九江) 21:59 22:07 13h27m 1057 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1620/K1621 17 QiChun (蕲春) 23:21 23:24 14h49m 1154 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1620/K1621 18 MaCheng (麻城) 00:50 00:58 16h18m 1280 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1620/K1621 19 HuangChuan (潢川) 02:32 02:40 18h0m 1400 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1620/K1621 20 FuYang (阜阳) 04:15 04:35 19h43m 1516 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1620/K1621 21 BoZhou (亳州) 05:44 05:55 21h12m 1620 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1620/K1621 22 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 06:50 06:55 22h18m 1684 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1620/K1621 23 HeZe (菏泽) 08:00 08:04 23h28m 1789 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1620/K1621 24 LiangShan (梁山) 09:15 09:17 24h43m 1869 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1620/K1621 25 LiaoCheng (聊城) 10:03 10:09 25h31m 1945 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K1620/K1621 26 QingHeCheng (清河城) 11:03 11:05 26h31m 2017 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1620/K1621 27 HengShui (衡水) 11:58 12:02 27h26m 2097 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1620/K1621 28 RenQiu (任丘) 13:14 13:16 28h42m 2224 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1620/K1621 29 BaZhou (霸州) 13:52 14:06 29h20m 2279 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1620/K1621 30 TianJin (天津) 15:33 Final arrival 31h1m 2366 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106