Train K1620/K1621 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1620/K1621 Travel Time 31h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-天津(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 天津 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2366Km
Arr. Time 08:28 Dep. Time 15:33 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$61
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1620/K1621 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 08:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1620/K1621 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 09:08 09:14 40m 53 US$4US$7/8/8US$10/10
K1620/K1621 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 09:57 10:02 1h29m 107 US$5US$9/9/9US$12/13
K1620/K1621 4 HeYuan (河源) 10:52 10:55 2h24m 187 US$6US$11/12/12US$16/17
K1620/K1621 5 LongChuan (龙川) 11:49 11:55 3h21m 262 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/21
K1620/K1621 6 DingNan (定南) 13:26 13:29 4h58m 355 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1620/K1621 7 LongNan (龙南) 13:49 13:52 5h21m 378 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1620/K1621 8 XinFeng (信丰) 14:32 14:35 6h4m 440 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1620/K1621 9 GanZhou (赣州) 15:19 15:23 6h51m 503 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1620/K1621 10 XingGuo (兴国) 16:11 16:14 7h43m 576 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1620/K1621 11 TaiHe (泰和) 17:14 17:17 8h46m 655 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1620/K1621 12 JiAn (吉安) 17:40 17:46 9h12m 689 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1620/K1621 13 XiaJiang (峡江) 18:29 18:32 10h1m 758 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1620/K1621 14 XinGan (新干) 18:47 18:50 10h19m 775 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1620/K1621 15 NanChangXi (南昌西) 20:12 20:20 11h44m 915 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1620/K1621 16 JiuJiang (九江) 22:04 22:21 13h36m 1057 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1620/K1621 17 HuangChuan (潢川) 02:32 02:36 18h4m 1400 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1620/K1621 18 FuYang (阜阳) 04:15 04:35 19h47m 1516 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1620/K1621 19 BoZhou (亳州) 05:48 05:53 21h20m 1620 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1620/K1621 20 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 06:51 07:05 22h23m 1684 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1620/K1621 21 HeZe (菏泽) 08:19 08:23 23h51m 1789 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1620/K1621 22 LiangShan (梁山) 09:14 09:17 24h46m 1869 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1620/K1621 23 LiaoCheng (聊城) 10:03 10:09 25h35m 1945 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K1620/K1621 24 QingHeCheng (清河城) 11:03 11:05 26h35m 2017 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1620/K1621 25 HengShui (衡水) 11:58 12:02 27h30m 2097 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K1620/K1621 26 RenQiu (任丘) 13:14 13:16 28h46m 2224 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K1620/K1621 27 BaZhou (霸州) 13:52 14:06 29h24m 2279 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1620/K1621 28 TianJin (天津) 15:33 Final arrival 31h5m 2366 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101