Train K1623/K1626 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1623/K1626 Travel Time 12h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
连云港东-武昌(2day)
Arrival 连云港东 Departure 武昌 Train Types Fast train Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 16:36 Dep. Time 04:51 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$39
Lower bunk CNY285/US$40
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$25
Middle bunk CNY184/US$26
Lower bunk CNY190/US$27
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1623/K1626 1 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) Departure Station 16:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1623/K1626 2 LianYunGang (连云港) 17:07 17:13 31m 20 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1623/K1626 3 DongHaiXian (东海县) 17:44 17:49 1h8m 60 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1623/K1626 4 XinYi (新沂) 18:21 18:25 1h45m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1623/K1626 5 PiZhou (邳州) 18:49 18:52 2h13m 138 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1623/K1626 6 XuZhou (徐州) 19:46 20:00 3h10m 210 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1623/K1626 7 HuaiBei (淮北) 20:44 20:48 4h8m 272 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1623/K1626 8 WoYang (涡阳) 21:38 21:43 5h2m 357 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1623/K1626 9 FuYang (阜阳) 22:39 22:59 6h3m 433 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1623/K1626 10 HuaiBin (淮滨) 23:44 23:55 7h8m 494 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1623/K1626 11 HuangChuan (潢川) 00:45 00:50 8h9m 549 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1623/K1626 12 XinXian (新县) 01:36 01:39 9h0m 609 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1623/K1626 13 MaCheng (麻城) 02:20 02:38 9h44m 669 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1623/K1626 14 WuChang (武昌) 04:51 Final arrival 12h15m 794 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0