Train K1623/K1626 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1623/K1626 Travel Time 12h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
连云港东-汉口(2day)
Arrival 连云港东 Departure 汉口 Train Types Fast train Distance 774Km
Arr. Time 16:36 Dep. Time 05:00 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$40
Lower bunk CNY285/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$26
Middle bunk CNY184/US$27
Lower bunk CNY190/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1623/K1626 1 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) Departure Station 16:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1623/K1626 2 LianYunGang (连云港) 17:07 17:13 31m 20 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K1623/K1626 3 DongHaiXian (东海县) 17:44 17:49 1h8m 60 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1623/K1626 4 XinYi (新沂) 18:21 18:25 1h45m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1623/K1626 5 PiZhou (邳州) 18:49 18:52 2h13m 138 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1623/K1626 6 XuZhou (徐州) 19:46 20:04 3h10m 210 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1623/K1626 7 HuaiBei (淮北) 20:48 20:51 4h12m 272 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1623/K1626 8 WoYang (涡阳) 21:41 21:44 5h5m 357 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1623/K1626 9 FuYang (阜阳) 22:42 23:01 6h6m 433 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1623/K1626 10 HuaiBin (淮滨) 23:44 23:53 7h8m 494 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1623/K1626 11 HuangChuan (潢川) 01:00 01:08 8h24m 549 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1623/K1626 12 XinXian (新县) 02:02 02:05 9h26m 609 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1623/K1626 13 MaCheng (麻城) 02:46 02:57 10h10m 669 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1623/K1626 14 HanKou (汉口) 05:00 Final arrival 12h24m 774 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42