Train K1624/K1625 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1624/K1625 Travel Time 11h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
武昌-连云港东(2day)
Arrival 武昌 Departure 连云港东 Train Types Fast train Distance 794Km
Arr. Time 18:26 Dep. Time 06:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$39
Lower bunk CNY285/US$40
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$25
Middle bunk CNY184/US$26
Lower bunk CNY190/US$27
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1624/K1625 1 WuChang (武昌) Departure Station 18:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1624/K1625 2 MaCheng (麻城) 20:00 20:06 1h34m 125 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1624/K1625 3 XinXian (新县) 20:47 20:57 2h21m 185 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1624/K1625 4 GuangShan (光山) 21:22 21:25 2h56m 228 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1624/K1625 5 HuangChuan (潢川) 21:39 21:53 3h13m 245 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1624/K1625 6 HuaiBin (淮滨) 22:29 22:31 4h3m 300 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1624/K1625 7 FuYang (阜阳) 23:13 23:27 4h47m 361 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1624/K1625 8 WoYang (涡阳) 00:18 00:24 5h52m 437 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1624/K1625 9 HuaiBei (淮北) 01:20 01:25 6h54m 522 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1624/K1625 10 XuZhou (徐州) 02:37 03:04 8h11m 584 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1624/K1625 11 PiZhou (邳州) 03:57 04:02 9h31m 656 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1624/K1625 12 XinYi (新沂) 04:31 04:36 10h5m 693 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1624/K1625 13 DongHaiXian (东海县) 05:06 05:11 10h40m 734 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1624/K1625 14 LianYunGang (连云港) 05:36 05:43 11h10m 774 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1624/K1625 15 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) 06:11 Final arrival 11h45m 794 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0