Train K1627 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1627 Travel Time 25h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-南宁(2day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1806Km
Arr. Time 17:16 Dep. Time 19:10 Date of last update version 2020/8/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1627 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 17:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1627 2 XuChang (许昌) 18:11 18:27 55m 86 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1627 3 LeiHe (漯河) 19:05 19:08 1h49m 140 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1627 4 XiPing (西平) 19:23 19:26 2h7m 162 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1627 5 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 19:53 19:56 2h37m 206 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1627 6 XinYang (信阳) 21:07 21:23 3h51m 302 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1627 7 GuangShui (广水) 22:10 22:26 4h54m 367 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1627 8 XiaoGan (孝感) 23:17 23:20 6h1m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1627 9 WuChang (武昌) 00:31 00:42 7h15m 536 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1627 10 YueYang (岳阳) 03:00 03:06 9h44m 751 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1627 11 ChangSha (长沙) 04:42 05:01 11h26m 898 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1627 12 HengYang (衡阳) 07:01 07:34 13h45m 1084 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1627 13 YongZhou (永州) 09:24 09:30 16h8m 1220 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1627 14 DongAnDong (东安东) 09:51 09:54 16h35m 1249 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1627 15 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 10:41 10:44 17h25m 1310 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1627 16 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 12:17 12:28 19h1m 1427 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1627 17 LiuZhou (柳州) 15:08 15:28 21h52m 1591 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1627 18 LaiBin (来宾) 16:20 16:25 23h4m 1653 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1627 19 NanNing (南宁) 19:10 Final arrival 25h54m 1806 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82