Train K1628 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1628 Travel Time 24h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-郑州(2day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 郑州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1806Km
Arr. Time 15:08 Dep. Time 15:55 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1628 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 15:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1628 2 LaiBin (来宾) 17:18 17:22 2h10m 185 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1628 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 18:11 18:24 3h3m 223 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1628 4 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 20:28 20:40 5h20m 387 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1628 5 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 21:46 21:51 6h38m 548 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1628 6 DongAnDong (东安东) 22:30 22:35 7h22m 589 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1628 7 YongZhou (永州) 22:57 23:09 7h49m 638 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1628 8 QiYang (祁阳) 23:32 23:45 8h24m 619 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1628 9 HengYang (衡阳) 00:54 01:22 9h46m 774 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1628 10 ChangSha (长沙) 03:23 03:49 12h15m 960 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1628 11 YueYang (岳阳) 05:23 05:29 14h15m 1107 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1628 12 XinYang (信阳) 11:37 11:50 20h29m 1556 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1628 13 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 12:50 12:54 21h42m 1652 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1628 14 XiPing (西平) 13:22 13:35 22h14m 1696 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1628 15 LeiHe (漯河) 13:54 13:57 22h46m 1718 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1628 16 LinYing (临颍) 14:27 14:30 23h19m 1726 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1628 17 XuChang (许昌) 14:47 14:52 23h39m 1772 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1628 18 ChangGe (长葛) 15:07 15:11 23h59m 1774 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1628 19 ZhengZhou (郑州) 15:55 Final arrival 24h47m 1806 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82