Train K1628 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1628 Travel Time 24h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-郑州(2day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 郑州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1806Km
Arr. Time 15:08 Dep. Time 15:55 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1628 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 15:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1628 2 LaiBin (来宾) 17:18 17:23 2h10m 185 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1628 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 18:12 18:20 3h4m 223 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1628 4 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 20:33 20:40 5h25m 387 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1628 5 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 21:46 21:51 6h38m 548 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1628 6 DongAnDong (东安东) 22:30 22:35 7h22m 589 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1628 7 YongZhou (永州) 22:57 23:07 7h49m 638 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1628 8 QiYang (祁阳) 23:30 23:46 8h22m 619 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1628 9 HengYang (衡阳) 01:14 01:29 10h6m 774 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1628 10 ChangSha (长沙) 03:36 03:51 12h28m 960 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1628 11 YueYang (岳阳) 05:36 05:42 14h28m 1107 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1628 12 WuChang (武昌) 08:40 08:55 17h32m 1322 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1628 13 XiaoGan (孝感) 09:58 10:02 18h50m 1412 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1628 14 GuangShui (广水) 10:51 10:56 19h43m 1447 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1628 15 XinYang (信阳) 11:45 11:50 20h37m 1556 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1628 16 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 12:50 12:54 21h42m 1652 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1628 17 XiPing (西平) 13:22 13:35 22h14m 1696 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1628 18 LeiHe (漯河) 13:54 13:57 22h46m 1718 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1628 19 LinYing (临颍) 14:27 14:30 23h19m 1726 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1628 20 XuChang (许昌) 14:47 14:52 23h39m 1772 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1628 21 ChangGe (长葛) 15:07 15:11 23h59m 1774 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1628 22 ZhengZhou (郑州) 15:55 Final arrival 24h47m 1806 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86