Train K1633/K1636 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1633/K1636 Travel Time 14h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-青岛北(2day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 青岛北 Train Types Fast train Distance 1046Km
Arr. Time 20:55 Dep. Time 11:17 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY256/US$38
Lower bunk CNY268/US$39
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1633/K1636 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 20:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1633/K1636 2 KaiFeng (开封) 21:50 21:56 55m 72 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1633/K1636 3 ShangQiu (商丘) 23:30 23:41 2h35m 203 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1633/K1636 4 XuZhou (徐州) 01:33 01:49 4h38m 349 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1633/K1636 5 CiYao (磁窑) 05:15 05:26 8h20m 561 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1633/K1636 6 TaiShan (泰山) 05:51 05:56 8h56m 595 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1633/K1636 7 DaMingHu (大明湖) 07:03 07:24 10h8m 671 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1633/K1636 8 ZiBo (淄博) 08:25 08:28 11h30m 778 US$15US$26/29/30US$40/43
K1633/K1636 9 WeiFang (潍坊) 09:23 09:25 12h28m 878 US$17US$29/32/34US$46/49
K1633/K1636 10 GaoMi (高密) 10:08 10:29 13h13m 963 US$18US$32/35/36US$49/52
K1633/K1636 11 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 11:17 Final arrival 14h22m 1046 US$20US$34/38/39US$53/56