Train K1633/K1636 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1633/K1636 Travel Time 13h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-青岛北(2day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 青岛北 Train Types Fast train Distance 1046Km
Arr. Time 21:44 Dep. Time 11:40 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY256/US$38
Lower bunk CNY268/US$39
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1633/K1636 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 21:44 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1633/K1636 2 ShangQiu (商丘) 23:50 23:59 2h6m 203 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1633/K1636 3 XuZhou (徐州) 01:33 01:49 3h49m 349 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1633/K1636 4 CiYao (磁窑) 05:16 05:27 7h32m 561 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1633/K1636 5 TaiShan (泰山) 05:52 05:54 8h8m 595 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1633/K1636 6 JiNan (济南) 07:12 07:20 9h28m 668 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1633/K1636 7 ZiBo (淄博) 08:25 08:28 10h41m 778 US$15US$26/29/30US$40/43
K1633/K1636 8 WeiFang (潍坊) 09:23 09:25 11h39m 878 US$17US$29/32/34US$46/49
K1633/K1636 9 GaoMi (高密) 10:08 10:29 12h24m 963 US$18US$32/35/36US$49/52
K1633/K1636 10 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 11:40 Final arrival 13h56m 1046 US$20US$34/38/39US$53/56