Train K1634/K1635 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1634/K1635 Travel Time 13h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-郑州(2day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 郑州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1046Km
Arr. Time 17:07 Dep. Time 06:46 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1634/K1635 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 17:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1634/K1635 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 18:52 18:57 1h45m 168 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1634/K1635 3 ZiBo (淄博) 20:01 20:03 2h54m 268 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1634/K1635 4 JiNan (济南) 21:17 21:40 4h10m 378 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1634/K1635 5 TaiShan (泰山) 22:32 22:34 5h25m 451 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1634/K1635 6 XuZhou (徐州) 01:24 01:47 8h17m 490 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1634/K1635 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 04:13 04:27 11h6m 843 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1634/K1635 8 KaiFeng (开封) 05:57 06:00 12h50m 974 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1634/K1635 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:46 Final arrival 13h39m 1046 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56