Train K1634/K1635 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1634/K1635 Travel Time 13h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-郑州(2day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 郑州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1046Km
Arr. Time 17:07 Dep. Time 06:30 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1634/K1635 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 17:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1634/K1635 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 18:52 18:55 1h45m 168 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1634/K1635 3 ZiBo (淄博) 19:59 20:02 2h52m 268 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1634/K1635 4 JiNan (济南) 21:17 21:40 4h10m 378 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1634/K1635 5 TaiShan (泰山) 22:32 22:34 5h25m 451 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1634/K1635 6 XuZhou (徐州) 01:24 01:52 8h17m 490 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1634/K1635 7 LanKao (兰考) 05:06 05:08 11h59m 931 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1634/K1635 8 KaiFeng (开封) 05:39 05:44 12h32m 974 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1634/K1635 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:30 Final arrival 13h23m 1046 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53