Train K165 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1655/K1658(襄阳-深圳东)  K1657/K1656(深圳东-襄阳)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K165 Travel Time 35h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-昆明(3day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 昆明 Train Types Fast train Distance 1942Km
Arr. Time 22:10 Dep. Time 09:54 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY611/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K165 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 22:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K165 2 XianYang (咸阳) 22:28 22:30 18m 23 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K165 3 YangLing (杨陵) 23:09 23:11 59m 85 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K165 4 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 23:40 23:43 1h30m 85 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K165 5 BaoJi (宝鸡) 00:21 00:34 2h11m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K165 6 Lueyang (略阳) 05:43 05:46 7h33m 388 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K165 7 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 07:11 07:16 9h1m 444 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K165 8 GuangYuan (广元) 09:05 09:17 10h55m 523 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K165 9 DeYang (德阳) 13:18 13:23 15h8m 781 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K165 10 ChengDu (成都) 14:13 14:57 16h3m 842 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K165 11 MeiShan (眉山) 16:14 16:19 18h4m 934 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K165 12 EMei (峨眉) 17:02 17:08 18h52m 998 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K165 13 HanYuan (汉源) 19:22 19:29 21h12m 1122 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K165 14 GanLuo (甘洛) 20:13 20:16 22h3m 1162 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K165 15 PuXiong (普雄) 21:44 21:51 23h34m 1238 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K165 16 XiChang (西昌) 00:45 00:53 26h35m 1399 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K165 17 PanZhiHua (攀枝花) 04:13 04:22 30h3m 1591 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K165 18 GuangTongBei (广通北) 08:05 08:12 33h55m 1789 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K165 19 KunMing (昆明) 09:54 Final arrival 35h44m 1942 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90