Train K165 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1656/K1657(深圳东-襄阳)  K1655/K1658(襄阳-深圳东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K165 Travel Time 36h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-昆明(3day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 昆明 Train Types Fast train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 22:10 Dep. Time 10:12 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY611/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K165 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 22:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K165 2 XianYang (咸阳) 22:28 22:30 18m 23 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K165 3 YangLing (杨陵) 23:09 23:11 59m 85 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K165 4 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 23:40 23:43 1h30m 85 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K165 5 BaoJi (宝鸡) 00:21 00:34 2h11m 173 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K165 6 Lueyang (略阳) 05:43 05:46 7h33m 388 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K165 7 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 07:11 07:16 9h1m 444 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K165 8 GuangYuan (广元) 09:05 09:17 10h55m 523 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K165 9 DeYang (德阳) 13:18 13:23 15h8m 781 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K165 10 ChengDu (成都) 14:13 14:57 16h3m 842 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K165 11 MeiShan (眉山) 16:15 16:19 18h5m 934 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K165 12 EMei (峨眉) 17:08 17:12 18h58m 998 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K165 13 HanYuan (汉源) 19:24 19:30 21h14m 1122 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K165 14 GanLuo (甘洛) 20:09 20:16 21h59m 1162 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K165 15 PuXiong (普雄) 21:36 21:52 23h26m 1238 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K165 16 XiChang (西昌) 00:45 00:53 26h35m 1399 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K165 17 PanZhiHua (攀枝花) 04:13 04:22 30h3m 1591 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K165 18 GuangTongBei (广通北) 08:22 08:29 34h12m 1789 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K165 19 KunMing (昆明) 10:12 Final arrival 36h2m 1942 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0