Train K165/K168 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K165/K168 Travel Time 22h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
洛阳-宁波(2day)
Arrival 洛阳 Departure 宁波 Train Types Fast train Distance 1419Km
Arr. Time 17:15 Dep. Time 15:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$68
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K165/K168 1 LuoYang (洛阳) Departure Station 17:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K165/K168 2 RuZhou (汝州) 18:38 18:43 1h23m 92 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K165/K168 3 BaoFeng (宝丰) 19:16 19:22 2h1m 134 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K165/K168 4 LuShan (鲁山) 19:42 19:45 2h27m 154 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K165/K168 5 NanZhao (南召) 20:19 20:22 3h4m 198 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K165/K168 6 NanYang (南阳) 21:05 21:35 3h50m 256 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K165/K168 7 TangHe (唐河) 22:33 22:38 5h18m 314 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K165/K168 8 TongBai (桐柏) 23:23 23:28 6h8m 382 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K165/K168 9 XinYang (信阳) 00:57 01:14 7h42m 459 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K165/K168 10 HuangChuan (潢川) 02:36 02:44 9h21m 563 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K165/K168 11 ShangCheng (商城) 03:15 03:20 10h0m 604 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K165/K168 12 GuShi (固始) 03:42 03:46 10h27m 626 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K165/K168 13 HeFei (合肥) 05:49 06:07 12h34m 803 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K165/K168 14 ChaoHu (巢湖) 06:51 06:55 13h36m 867 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K165/K168 15 WuHu (芜湖) 07:48 07:55 14h33m 944 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K165/K168 16 XuanCheng (宣城) 08:46 08:50 15h31m 1008 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K165/K168 17 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 09:57 10:02 16h42m 1122 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K165/K168 18 DeQingXi (德清西) 10:46 10:50 17h31m 1180 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K165/K168 19 HangZhou (杭州) 11:41 11:56 18h26m 1248 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K165/K168 20 ShaoXing (绍兴) 13:08 13:11 19h53m 1311 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K165/K168 21 ShangYu (上虞) 13:34 13:37 20h19m 1339 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K165/K168 22 YuYao (余姚) 14:06 14:10 20h51m 1371 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K165/K168 23 NingBo (宁波) 15:15 Final arrival 22h0m 1419 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68