Train K1655/K1658 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1655/K1658 Travel Time 22h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
襄阳-深圳东(2day)
Arrival 襄阳 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1605Km
Arr. Time 07:10 Dep. Time 05:20 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY584.5/US$82
Lower bunk CNY609.5/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5US$52
Middle bunk CNY388.5/US$55
Lower bunk CNY400.5/US$56
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY223.5/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1655/K1658 1 XiangYang (襄阳) Departure Station 07:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1655/K1658 2 ZaoYang (枣阳) 07:53 07:57 43m 72 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1655/K1658 3 SuiZhou (随州) 08:47 08:51 1h37m 149 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1655/K1658 4 AnLu (安陆) 09:27 09:31 2h17m 210 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1655/K1658 5 YunMeng (云梦) 09:48 09:52 2h38m 237 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1655/K1658 6 WuChang (武昌) 11:11 11:20 4h1m 335 US$7US$14/15/16US$21/22
K1655/K1658 7 Ezhou (鄂州) 12:21 12:23 5h11m 413 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1655/K1658 8 HuangShi (黄石) 12:45 12:49 5h35m 440 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1655/K1658 9 YangXin (阳新) 13:17 13:45 6h7m 484 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1655/K1658 10 NanChang (南昌) 16:06 16:29 8h56m 690 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1655/K1658 11 JiAn (吉安) 19:17 19:21 12h7m 916 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1655/K1658 12 GanZhou (赣州) 21:24 21:29 14h14m 1102 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1655/K1658 13 HeYuan (河源) 02:48 02:52 19h38m 1418 US$26US$44/46/48US$69/72
K1655/K1658 14 HuiZhou (惠州) 03:43 03:49 20h33m 1498 US$27US$46/47/49US$71/74
K1655/K1658 15 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 04:33 04:39 21h23m 1552 US$29US$49/51/52US$77/80
K1655/K1658 16 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 05:20 Final arrival 22h10m 1605 US$31US$52/55/56US$82/86