Train K1656/K1657 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1656/K1657 Travel Time 21h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-襄阳(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 襄阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1605Km
Arr. Time 14:56 Dep. Time 12:04 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY584.5/US$82
Lower bunk CNY609.5/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5US$52
Middle bunk CNY388.5/US$55
Lower bunk CNY400.5/US$56
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY223.5/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1656/K1657 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 14:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1656/K1657 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 15:36 15:42 40m 53 US$4US$7/8/8US$10/10
K1656/K1657 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 16:25 16:30 1h29m 107 US$5US$9/9/9US$12/13
K1656/K1657 4 HeYuan (河源) 17:20 17:23 2h24m 187 US$6US$11/12/12US$16/17
K1656/K1657 5 LongChuan (龙川) 18:17 18:20 3h21m 262 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/21
K1656/K1657 6 LongNan (龙南) 20:05 20:09 5h9m 378 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1656/K1657 7 GanZhou (赣州) 21:30 21:34 6h34m 503 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1656/K1657 8 JiAn (吉安) 23:40 23:44 8h44m 689 US$17US$29/31/32US$45/47
K1656/K1657 9 NanChang (南昌) 02:03 02:22 11h7m 915 US$21US$35/37/38US$55/57
K1656/K1657 10 YangXin (阳新) 04:49 05:19 13h53m 1121 US$24US$41/42/44US$63/66
K1656/K1657 11 HuangShi (黄石) 05:47 05:50 14h51m 1165 US$25US$41/43/45US$65/67
K1656/K1657 12 Ezhou (鄂州) 06:12 06:14 15h16m 1192 US$26US$43/45/46US$67/70
K1656/K1657 13 WuChang (武昌) 07:19 07:39 16h23m 1270 US$27US$45/47/48US$70/73
K1656/K1657 14 YunMeng (云梦) 08:46 08:49 17h50m 1368 US$28US$47/49/50US$74/77
K1656/K1657 15 AnLu (安陆) 09:08 09:23 18h12m 1395 US$29US$48/50/52US$75/79
K1656/K1657 16 SuiZhou (随州) 10:01 10:11 19h5m 1456 US$30US$49/51/53US$77/80
K1656/K1657 17 ZaoYang (枣阳) 11:18 11:21 20h22m 1533 US$31US$51/54/55US$81/84
K1656/K1657 18 XiangYang (襄阳) 12:04 Final arrival 21h8m 1605 US$31US$52/55/56US$82/86