Train K166 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1669/K1672(九江-温州)  K1666(广州东-赣州)  K1665(赣州-广州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K166 Travel Time 34h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-西安(2day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 西安 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1942Km
Arr. Time 19:40 Dep. Time 06:28 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY611/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K166 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 19:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K166 2 GuangTongBei (广通北) 20:55 21:05 1h15m 153 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K166 3 YuanMou (元谋) 22:41 22:45 3h1m 249 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K166 4 PanZhiHua (攀枝花) 00:21 00:35 4h41m 351 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K166 5 XiChang (西昌) 03:37 03:43 7h57m 543 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K166 6 PuXiong (普雄) 06:04 06:14 10h24m 704 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K166 7 YueXi (越西) 06:45 06:48 11h5m 733 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K166 8 GanLuo (甘洛) 07:33 07:40 11h53m 780 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K166 9 HanYuan (汉源) 08:17 08:21 12h37m 820 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K166 10 EMei (峨眉) 10:33 10:38 14h53m 944 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K166 11 MeiShan (眉山) 11:26 11:29 15h46m 1008 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K166 12 ChengDu (成都) 12:51 13:26 17h11m 1100 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K166 13 DeYang (德阳) 14:13 14:17 18h33m 1161 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K166 14 MianYang (绵阳) 15:01 15:05 19h21m 1215 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K166 15 GuangYuan (广元) 18:38 18:57 22h58m 1419 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K166 16 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 20:31 20:33 24h51m 1498 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K166 17 Lueyang (略阳) 21:43 21:45 26h3m 1554 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K166 18 HuiXian (徽县) 23:04 23:06 27h24m 1618 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K166 19 BaoJi (宝鸡) 03:58 04:30 32h18m 1769 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K166 20 XianYang (咸阳) 06:00 06:03 34h20m 1919 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K166 21 XiAn (西安) 06:28 Final arrival 34h48m 1942 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0