Train K166 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1669/K1672(九江-温州)  K1666(广州东-赣州)  K1665(赣州-广州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K166 Travel Time 34h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-西安(2day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 西安 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1942Km
Arr. Time 20:03 Dep. Time 06:30 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$86
Lower bunk CNY611/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K166 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 20:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K166 2 GuangTongBei (广通北) 21:17 21:23 1h14m 153 US$0US$9/9/9US$12/13
K166 3 YuanMou (元谋) 22:48 22:50 2h45m 249 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K166 4 PanZhiHua (攀枝花) 00:22 00:36 4h19m 351 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K166 5 XiChang (西昌) 03:37 03:42 7h34m 543 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K166 6 PuXiong (普雄) 06:10 06:14 10h7m 704 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K166 7 YueXi (越西) 06:45 06:48 10h42m 733 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K166 8 GanLuo (甘洛) 07:33 07:40 11h30m 780 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K166 9 HanYuan (汉源) 08:17 08:24 12h14m 820 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K166 10 EMei (峨眉) 10:34 10:38 14h31m 944 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K166 11 MeiShan (眉山) 11:21 11:31 15h18m 1008 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K166 12 ChengDu (成都) 12:51 13:26 16h48m 1100 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K166 13 DeYang (德阳) 14:13 14:17 18h10m 1161 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K166 14 MianYang (绵阳) 15:01 15:05 18h58m 1215 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K166 15 GuangYuan (广元) 18:38 18:57 22h35m 1419 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K166 16 YangPingGuan (阳平关) 20:31 20:33 24h28m 1498 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K166 17 Lueyang (略阳) 21:43 21:45 25h40m 1554 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K166 18 HuiXian (徽县) 23:04 23:06 27h1m 1618 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K166 19 BaoJi (宝鸡) 03:58 04:30 31h55m 1769 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K166 20 XianYang (咸阳) 06:00 06:03 33h57m 1919 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K166 21 XiAn (西安) 06:30 Final arrival 34h27m 1942 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90