Train K166/K167 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K166/K167 Travel Time 23h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-洛阳(2day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 洛阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1419Km
Arr. Time 18:03 Dep. Time 17:24 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$68
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K166/K167 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 18:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K166/K167 2 YuYao (余姚) 18:42 18:45 39m 48 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K166/K167 3 ShangYu (上虞) 19:11 19:14 1h8m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K166/K167 4 ShaoXing (绍兴) 19:38 19:41 1h35m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K166/K167 5 HangZhou (杭州) 20:47 20:59 2h44m 171 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K166/K167 6 DeQingXi (德清西) 21:52 21:56 3h49m 239 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K166/K167 7 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 22:35 22:40 4h32m 297 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K166/K167 8 XuanCheng (宣城) 23:47 23:51 5h44m 411 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K166/K167 9 WuHu (芜湖) 00:42 00:49 6h39m 475 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K166/K167 10 HeFei (合肥) 02:37 03:00 8h34m 616 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K166/K167 11 GuShi (固始) 05:16 05:22 11h13m 793 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K166/K167 12 ShangCheng (商城) 05:40 05:45 11h37m 815 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K166/K167 13 HuangChuan (潢川) 06:11 06:21 12h8m 856 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K166/K167 14 XiXian (息县) 06:50 06:55 12h47m 887 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K166/K167 15 LuoShan (罗山) 07:16 07:21 13h13m 914 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K166/K167 16 XinYang (信阳) 08:08 08:26 14h5m 960 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K166/K167 17 TongBai (桐柏) 10:15 10:29 16h12m 1037 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K166/K167 18 TangHe (唐河) 11:34 11:40 17h31m 1105 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K166/K167 19 NanYang (南阳) 13:19 13:45 19h16m 1163 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K166/K167 20 NanZhao (南召) 14:30 14:33 20h27m 1221 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K166/K167 21 LuShan (鲁山) 15:08 15:11 21h5m 1265 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K166/K167 22 BaoFeng (宝丰) 15:31 15:34 21h28m 1285 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K166/K167 23 RuZhou (汝州) 16:11 16:14 22h8m 1327 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K166/K167 24 LuoYang (洛阳) 17:24 Final arrival 23h21m 1419 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68