Train K1665 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1665 Travel Time 12h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-广州东(1day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 广州东 Train Types Fast train Distance 845Km
Arr. Time 09:25 Dep. Time 21:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$27
Middle bunk CNY200/US$28
Lower bunk CNY208/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K1665 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 09:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K1665 2 XiangTang (向塘) 09:46 09:49 21m 28 US$1US$8/8/9
K1665 3 FengChengNan (丰城南) 10:26 10:30 1h1m 84 US$2US$9/9/10
K1665 4 XinGan (新干) 11:04 11:07 1h39m 140 US$3US$10/10/11
K1665 5 JiAn (吉安) 12:02 12:06 2h37m 226 US$5US$12/12/13
K1665 6 TaiHe (泰和) 12:27 12:31 3h2m 260 US$6US$12/14/14
K1665 7 GanZhou (赣州) 14:08 14:27 4h43m 412 US$9US$16/16/17
K1665 8 DaYu (大余) 15:36 15:43 6h11m 485 US$10US$17/18/18
K1665 9 NanXiong (南雄) 16:50 16:54 7h25m 523 US$11US$19/19/20
K1665 10 ShiXing (始兴) 17:15 17:19 7h50m 555 US$11US$20/20/21
K1665 11 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 18:24 18:32 8h59m 616 US$12US$21/22/23
K1665 12 YingDe (英德) 19:25 19:28 10h0m 699 US$13US$23/24/25
K1665 13 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 20:35 20:50 11h10m 810 US$15US$26/27/28
K1665 14 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 21:50 Final arrival 12h25m 845 US$16US$27/28/29