Train K1666 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1666 Travel Time 14h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-南昌(2day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 南昌 Train Types Fast train Distance 845Km
Arr. Time 23:12 Dep. Time 13:19 Date of last update version 2019-3-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K1666 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 23:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K1666 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 01:40 01:57 2h28m 229 US$6US$12/13/13
K1666 3 DaYu (大余) 06:45 06:52 7h33m 360 US$8US$14/15/16
K1666 4 GanZhou (赣州) 07:55 08:17 8h43m 433 US$9US$16/17/17
K1666 5 XingGuo (兴国) 09:05 09:09 9h53m 506 US$0US$0/0/0
K1666 6 TaiHe (泰和) 10:04 10:08 10h52m 585 US$0US$0/0/0
K1666 7 JiAn (吉安) 10:31 10:37 11h19m 619 US$13US$22/23/24
K1666 8 XinGan (新干) 11:31 11:35 12h19m 705 US$0US$0/0/0
K1666 9 ZhangShuDong (樟树东) 12:00 12:04 12h48m 741 US$0US$0/0/0
K1666 10 NanChang (南昌) 13:19 Final arrival 14h7m 845 US$16US$29/29/31