Train K1666 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1666 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-赣州(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 赣州 Train Types Fast train Distance 433Km
Arr. Time 15:21 Dep. Time 21:40 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY110.5US$16
Middle bunk CNY114.5/US$17
Lower bunk CNY117.5/US$17
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY62.5/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K1666 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 15:21 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K1666 2 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 15:50 15:53 29m 35 US$1US$8/9/9
K1666 3 YingDe (英德) 16:56 17:05 1h35m 146 US$3US$10/11/11
K1666 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 18:06 18:12 2h45m 229 US$6US$12/13/13
K1666 5 DanXiaShan (丹霞山) 18:51 18:55 3h30m 260 US$6US$13/13/14
K1666 6 ShiXing (始兴) 19:17 19:21 3h56m 290 US$6US$13/14/14
K1666 7 NanXiong (南雄) 19:49 19:53 4h28m 322 US$7US$14/15/15
K1666 8 DaYu (大余) 20:31 20:34 5h10m 360 US$8US$14/15/16
K1666 9 GanZhou (赣州) 21:40 Final arrival 6h19m 433 US$9US$16/17/17