Train K1669/K1672 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1669/K1672 Travel Time 12h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
九江-温州(2day)
Arrival 九江 Departure 温州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 854Km
Arr. Time 18:56 Dep. Time 07:48 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY315/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1669/K1672 1 JiuJiang (九江) Departure Station 18:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1669/K1672 2 NanChang (南昌) 20:29 20:50 1h33m 135 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1669/K1672 3 XiangTang (向塘) 21:11 21:14 2h15m 163 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1669/K1672 4 JinXian (进贤) 21:41 21:50 2h45m 199 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1669/K1672 5 DongXiang (东乡) 22:17 22:20 3h21m 238 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1669/K1672 6 YingTan (鹰潭) 22:47 22:53 3h51m 279 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1669/K1672 7 GuiXi (贵溪) 23:09 23:11 4h13m 300 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1669/K1672 8 ShangRao (上饶) 00:06 00:09 5h10m 395 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1669/K1672 9 YuShan (玉山) 00:30 00:34 5h34m 425 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1669/K1672 10 JinHua (金华) 02:49 03:15 7h53m 592 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1669/K1672 11 YongKang (永康) 04:17 04:19 9h21m 653 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1669/K1672 12 LiShui (丽水) 05:20 05:23 10h24m 718 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1669/K1672 13 WenZhou (温州) 07:48 Final arrival 12h52m 854 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46