Train K1669/K1672 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1669/K1672 Travel Time 12h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
九江-温州(2day)
Arrival 九江 Departure 温州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 854Km
Arr. Time 18:54 Dep. Time 07:48 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$42
Lower bunk CNY315/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$27
Middle bunk CNY200/US$28
Lower bunk CNY208/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1669/K1672 1 JiuJiang (九江) Departure Station 18:54 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1669/K1672 2 NanChang (南昌) 20:27 20:50 1h33m 135 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1669/K1672 3 XiangTang (向塘) 21:11 21:14 2h17m 163 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1669/K1672 4 JinXian (进贤) 21:41 21:50 2h47m 199 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K1669/K1672 5 DongXiang (东乡) 22:17 22:20 3h23m 238 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1669/K1672 6 YingTan (鹰潭) 22:47 22:53 3h53m 279 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1669/K1672 7 ShangRao (上饶) 00:01 00:09 5h7m 395 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1669/K1672 8 JinHua (金华) 02:49 03:15 7h55m 592 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1669/K1672 9 YongKang (永康) 04:17 04:19 9h23m 653 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1669/K1672 10 LiShui (丽水) 05:20 05:23 10h26m 718 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1669/K1672 11 WenZhou (温州) 07:48 Final arrival 12h54m 854 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44