Train K1670/K1671 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1670/K1671 Travel Time 12h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
青田-九江(2day)
Arrival 青田 Departure 九江 Train Types Fast train Distance 797Km
Arr. Time 18:48 Dep. Time 06:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$42
Lower bunk CNY315/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$27
Middle bunk CNY200/US$28
Lower bunk CNY208/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1670/K1671 1 QingTian (青田) 18:46 18:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1670/K1671 2 LiShui (丽水) 19:53 19:56 1h5m 79 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1670/K1671 3 JinYun (缙云) 20:33 20:35 1h45m 111 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1670/K1671 4 YongKang (永康) 21:14 21:23 2h26m 144 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1670/K1671 5 WuYi (武义) 21:43 21:53 2h55m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1670/K1671 6 JinHua (金华) 23:06 23:25 4h18m 205 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1670/K1671 7 YingTan (鹰潭) 03:27 03:33 8h39m 518 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1670/K1671 8 DongXiang (东乡) 03:58 04:01 9h10m 559 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1670/K1671 9 JinXian (进贤) 04:29 04:32 9h41m 598 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1670/K1671 10 NanChang (南昌) 05:22 05:36 10h34m 662 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1670/K1671 11 JiuJiang (九江) 06:53 Final arrival 12h5m 797 US$15US$26/29/30US$40/43