Train K1673 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1673 Travel Time 13h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特-西安(2day)
Arrival 呼和浩特 Departure 西安 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1064Km
Arr. Time 21:58 Dep. Time 11:07 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5/US$52
Lower bunk CNY388.5/US$55
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1673 1 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) Departure Station 21:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1673 2 BaoTouDong (包头东) 23:27 23:31 1h29m 307 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1673 3 BaoTou (包头) 23:48 23:56 1h50m 323 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1673 4 YuLin (榆林) 03:27 03:39 5h29m 627 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1673 5 SuiDe (绥德) 04:49 04:54 6h51m 729 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1673 6 YanAn (延安) 06:44 06:47 8h46m 896 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1673 7 GanQuanBei (甘泉北) 07:11 07:14 9h13m 778 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1673 8 FuXianDong (富县东) 07:35 07:38 9h37m 966 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1673 9 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 09:06 09:09 11h8m 1114 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1673 10 XiAn (西安) 11:07 Final arrival 13h9m 1064 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55